Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 26/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Hernando 11:10 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Pays De Seine Et Braye 11:40 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Habitat 12:10 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Bocage Flerien 12:40 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 13 - 15 - 12
    C5
    Prix Du Vexin Bossu 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 13 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Pays De Bray Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 15 - 9 - 12 - 14 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Torquesne 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix Petite Etoile Pick 5 15:00 • Plat • 15 - 16 - 6 - 11 - 1
    C9
    Prix De Montfort 15:35 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 10
    C10
    Prix Du Pays De Caux Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 15 - 10 - 13 - 11 - 6
    C11
    Prix Du Plateau De Madrie 16:45 • Plat • 16 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Colonel Bernard Marlin 11:55 • Cross-country • 4 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix Des Gorges D'apremont 12:25 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Tremaille 12:55 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Macherin 13:25 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Grande Course De Haies De Fontainebleau 14:07 • Haies • 6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix De La Grotte Des Ermites 14:42 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Grand Steeple-Chase De La Solle - Prix Compagnie Les Arlequi 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 7 - 10 - 3 - 8
    C8
    Prix De La Fontaine Aux Biches 15:52 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Lachesis 16:27 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 6 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix Brasilia 17:02 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 16
    C3
    Prix Ottilia 17:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 8 - 16 - 6
    C4
    Prix Ursa 18:12 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 9 - 12 - 4
    C5
    Prix Appolonia 18:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 5 - 10 - 1
    C6
    Prix Monoceros 19:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 10 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Albert Libeer 19:45 • Trot monté • 11 - 13 - 4 - 2 - 12
    C8
    Prix Fortuna 20:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 3 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 16:50
  • C1
    Prix Francois Lochou 17:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 16 - 4 - 10 - 6
    C2
    Prix H. Sasle 17:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 11 - 12 - 9
    C3
    Prix Alain Hanssens 18:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 13
    C4
    Prix Jean Lapierre 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Jean Riaud 19:30 • Trot monté • 13 - 5 - 11 - 3 - 15
    C6
    Prix Leopold Verroken 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 15 - 7 - 11 - 2
    C7
    Prix Areas Cabinet Roberge 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 9 - 2 - 10