Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 27/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Picardie Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 5 - 7 - 11
    C2
    Prix De Bretigny 14:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 9 - 4 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Putanges 15:00 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Bouville 15:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Camargue Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 16 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Nantes 16:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 13 - 6 - 12
    C7
    Prix D'isigny 17:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 1 - 13 - 11
    C8
    Prix Des Anemones 17:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 9 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • DEAUVILLE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Formentin 12:00 • Plat • 12 - 13 - 4 - 10 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Roque 12:30 • Plat • 1 - 13 - 3 - 12 - 6
    C3
    Prix De L'epinay 13:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 9 - 15 - 12
    C4
    Prix Grey Dawn 13:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Preaux 14:07 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Bergeret 14:42 • Plat • 7 - 13 - 8 - 6 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Fergand 15:17 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix D'engerville Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 15 - 9 - 14 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Hawick Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 11 - 7
    C2
    Prix Jedburgh Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Kelso Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C4
    Prix Ferniehirst Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 12 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Jedburgh Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix The St Andrew's Challenge Quaich (Handicap) 14:15 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 12 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Jedburgh Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 10 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix Glasgow Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 9 - 3 - 5
    C9
    Prix Elgin Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 7 - 12 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Du Mont Kemmel 16:27 • Trot attelé • 13 - 16 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Cassel 17:02 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 16 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Mont Des Cats 17:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 12 - 16 - 3
    C4
    Prix My For Ever 18:12 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 10 - 2 - 11
    C5
    Prix Du Mont Des Recollets 18:45 • Trot monté • 14 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Montagne De Watten 19:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 4 - 5 - 13
    C7
    Prix Du Mont Rouge 19:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Cloture 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 18:00
  • C1
    Final Torneig Tf Egües (Premium) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C2
    Premi Sertorio (Premium) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 13 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Premi Hammer Cat (Premium) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Premi Fania Monsol (Premium) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-LAUNCESTON TASMANIA – 00:00
  • C7
    Prix Kevin Sharkie Benchmark 84 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Steve's Liquor Benchmark 66 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 2 - 7 - 10
    C9
    Prix Awm Electrical Benchmark 74 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix De Vitrolles 12:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Port-De-Bouc (Gr A) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Port-De-Bouc (Gr B) 13:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Gemenos 14:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Canoubiers 14:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix D'aubagne- Prix Des Vans Barbot 15:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 16 - 3 - 13 - 11
    C7
    Prix Des Argeras (Gr A) 15:45 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Argeras (Gr B) 16:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez