Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 29/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Electra Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 16 - 1 - 2 - 15
    C2
    Prix Keronis 19:34 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 14 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Hilda Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 15 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Prix Vourasie 20:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix Tayjeta 21:15 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 9 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix Vibilia 21:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Klio 22:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 7 - 2 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • AUTEUIL – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Petit Bob 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix De L'orne 13:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Chalet 13:30 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Francois De Poncins 14:10 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix De L'aisne 14:53 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix Le Pontet 15:31 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 11 - 3 - 10 - 4
    C7
    Prix Dandolo Pick 5 16:09 • Haies • 9 - 14 - 10 - 16 - 18
  • Réunion 3 • MAR-CASABLANCA – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Luceria 12:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix New Beauty 12:45 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 14
    C3
    Prix Arika 13:15 • Plat • 7 - 13 - 3 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Bacque 13:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 11 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Bihore 14:34 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 6 - 13 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses Des Andel 15:12 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 13 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Saint- 15:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Gourna 16:28 • Trot monté • 9 - 16 - 12 - 7 - 15
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Mauque 17:06 • Trot attelé • 16 - 5 - 2 - 17 - 15
    C7
    Prix De La Federation Regionale Des Cour 17:44 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 1 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Prix De La Tombola 18:22 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 15 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:17
  • C1
    Prix Des Camoins 16:47 • Trot attelé • 16 - 15 - 10 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Du Prado 17:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 16 - 5 - 12
    C3
    Prix Francois-Regis Le Vexier 18:03 • Trot attelé • 14 - 15 - 4 - 13 - 11
    C4
    Prix De La Rose 18:41 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 11
    C5
    Prix General Bonnafe-Prix Vans Barbot 19:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 16 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix Oscar Rl 19:52 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 8 - 2 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Saint Loup 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 15 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Gravelles 21:00 • Trot monté • 2 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 4