Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/11/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Gueret 14:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Joseph Lafosse 14:35 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 6 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix Doynel De Saint-Quentin Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Georges De Didonne Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 11 - 12 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Maintenon Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Manciet 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 6 - 15 - 13
    C7
    Prix De Roubaix 17:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Ourasi 18:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C9
    Prix De Castellane 18:45 • Trot monté • 1 - 12 - 5 - 10 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • CAGNES SUR MER – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De L'union 11:00 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 8 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Saint Loup 11:30 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Vallon Des Auffes 12:00 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Bonneveine 12:30 • Haies • 4 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Roger Duchene 13:00 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Belvedere 13:30 • Haies • 1 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • AGEN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Marcel Collin 12:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 14 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Tom Kazak 12:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 10 - 16 - 12
    C3
    Prix D'agen 13:15 • Trot monté • 16 - 8 - 1 - 18 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Bordeaux 13:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 15 - 14 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 14:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 10 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Beaumont-De-Lomagne 14:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 10 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 15:32 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Toulouse 16:07 • Trot attelé • 10 - 17 - 4 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Ernest Magnon 16:42 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix Jean Et Andree Le Maire 17:17 • Plat • 5 - 16 - 10 - 15 - 2
    C3
    Prix Jean Etchepare 17:52 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 7 - 11 - 4
    C4
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires (Prix Des Landes) 18:27 • Plat • 6 - 14 - 7 - 13 - 15
    C5
    Prix Colonel Noe 19:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix Philippe De Watrigant 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Dax 20:00 • Plat • 9 - 12 - 2 - 15 - 16
    C8
    Prix Ourour 20:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • PER-LIMA – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix 1000 M. Handicap 3 Yo & Up 19:15 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C2
    Prix Condicional 3 Yo 1000 M. 19:45 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 7 - 14 - 5
    C3
    Prix Handicap 3 Yo & Up - 1800 M. 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 12
    C4
    Prix Allowance 3 Yo 1000 M. 20:45 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Allowance Fillies And Mares 3 Yo 21:12 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 13 - 4 - 12
    C6
    Prix Allowance Fillies And Mares 3 Yo 21:39 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 9 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix Handicap 3 Yo & Up 22:06 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 3