Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/12/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Pyrenees Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 1 - 15 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Quincy Sous Senart 14:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 14 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Carpentras 15:00 • Trot monté • 11 - 10 - 14 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix D'hennebont Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 16 - 10 - 13 - 12
    C5
    Prix De Laon Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 9 - 11 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Mirecourt 16:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 12 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix Des Gardenias 17:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 8 - 14 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Meral 17:55 • Trot monté • 15 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 14
  • Réunion 2 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Citronniers 11:55 • Haies • 5 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Vercors 12:25 • Haies • 5 - 16 - 12 - 3 - 10
    C3
    Prix Des Citronniers 12:55 • Haies • 9 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Prix Louis Bernus 13:25 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du General Du Corail 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 8 - 7 - 10 - 2
    C6
    Prix Bwt (Prix Ucello Ii) 14:42 • Steeple-chase • 14 - 6 - 5 - 11 - 9
    C7
    Prix Alvarado 15:17 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 10 - 8 - 7
    C8
    Prix Hyeres Iii 15:52 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Club Cavallista Llucmajor 12:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 10 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Zumbon Mora 12:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Houvari 13:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Marius De Andreis 16:27 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 2 - 11 - 5
    C2
    Prix Jean Teglia 17:02 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 14 - 10 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Sainte-Lucie 17:37 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 13 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Touloubre 18:12 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Montredon 18:45 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Trufaldin 19:15 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Prophete 19:45 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Eurotiercé 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 14 - 5 - 11
    C2
    Prix Martinet 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C3
    Prix Carottes 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix St Nicolas 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 11 - 15 - 7
    C5
    Prix Massepain 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Mandarines 21:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Nic Nac 21:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C8
    Prix Chocolat 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 2 - 9 - 10