Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 07/12/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Raoul Balliere 14:00 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 11 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix Octave Douesnel 14:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix D'hautefort Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 13
    C4
    Prix De Mansle Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 11
    C5
    Prix Narquois Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 9 - 3 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Portbail 17:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 8 - 15 - 16
    C7
    Prix De Gex 17:35 • Trot monté • 8 - 1 - 11 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Limermont 18:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 12 - 15 - 9
    C9
    Prix De Gisors 18:45 • Trot monté • 4 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 10:30
  • C1
    Wolvega Bettors Challenge I 11:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Wolvega Bettors Challenge Ii 11:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 9 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Wolvega Bettors Challenge Iii 12:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 5 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Derby Des 2 Ans 12:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 11 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Championnat D'hiver 13:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Wolvega Bettors Challenge Vi 13:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 6 - 1 - 10
    C7
    Wolvega Bettors Challenge Vii 14:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Championnat D'hiver 14:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Flèche Bourbon 15:00 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Runnerz.nl 15:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Pierre De Lassus 12:15 • Haies • 4 - 10 - 11 - 8 - 9
    C2
    Prix Hubert De Navailles 12:45 • Cross-country • 4 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Soumoulou 13:15 • Haies • 10 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Raymond De Bouglon 13:45 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 8 - 10 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix Comte De Saint Cricq 14:17 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Lastours 14:52 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Henri Et Roger Goaille 15:32 • Haies • 7 - 3 - 4 - 10 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Pardies 16:07 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 8 - 2 - 9 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • AMIENS – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Du Petit Saint-Jean 16:42 • Plat • 13 - 7 - 2 - 11 - 12
    C2
    Prix Des Hortillonages 17:17 • Plat • 11 - 13 - 5 - 10 - 12
    C3
    Prix Du Stade De La Licorne 17:52 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 12
    C4
    Prix Yves Saint-Martin 18:27 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Zenith D'amiens 19:00 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 9 - 11 - 10
    C6
    Prix Saint-Nicolas 19:30 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 14
    C7
    Prix De Cloture 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 3 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • PER-LIMA – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Handicap 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 15 - 9 - 2 - 16
    C2
    Prix Condicional 19:45 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix Handicap 20:15 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix Condicional 20:45 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 9 - 5 - 11
    C5
    Prix Handicap 21:12 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Handicap 21:39 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C7
    Prix Snow Cort 22:06 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 4
    C8
    Prix Congreso De La República 22:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Condicional 23:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Handicap 23:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Handicap 23:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Handicap 00:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez