Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 10/12/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CABOURG – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Calceolaires Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 11 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Prix Des Marjolaines 14:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 14 - 12 - 5
    C3
    Prix Des Peupliers 15:00 • Trot monté • 14 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C4
    Prix D'ambrieres 15:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 16 - 4 - 15
    C5
    Prix Des Saules 16:10 • Trot monté • 10 - 13 - 4 - 11 - 3
    C6
    Prix D'anisy 16:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Tilleuls 17:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Des Mirabilis 17:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • PAU – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Paul Fournier 11:25 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Roger De Vazelhes 11:55 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Jean D'ariste 12:25 • Haies • 9 - 14 - 3 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Pau Hunt Races 12:55 • Cross-country • 7 - 2 - 14 - 13 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Lacq 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Prix Charles Du Breil 14:07 • Haies • 4 - 12 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Gabaston 14:42 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 11 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Bearn 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 7 - 2 - 10 - 4
    C9
    Prix D'arnos Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 12 - 8 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:40
  • C1
    Premi Societat Hípica Gabellina Del Trot (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Premi Urania B (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 12
    C3
    Premi Tristan (Premium) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 4 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Philia Pick 5 16:27 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix Phobos 17:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix Gienah 17:37 • Trot monté • 11 - 10 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Eunomia 18:12 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 16 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Mercator 18:45 • Trot monté • 6 - 14 - 11 - 12 - 10
    C6
    Prix Polaris 19:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 1 - 10 - 5
    C7
    Prix Weringia 19:45 • Trot monté • 12 - 10 - 11 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix Feronia 20:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 4 - 10 - 14
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Albiez -Tf 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Argentiere -Tf 18:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Argentiere -Tf 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 12 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Bisanne -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 14
    C5
    Prix Bernex -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Avoriaz -Tf 20:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 4 - 12 - 5
    C7
    Prix Bisanne -On Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Bessanson Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 10 - 8 - 3
    C9
    Prix Coupe Des 4 Ans -On Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C10
    Prix Argentiere -Tf 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 9