Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/12/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Blanquefort Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Auguste Francois 14:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Poitou-Charentes 15:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Villers Cotterets Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 3 - 12 - 8
    C5
    Prix Les Mathes-La Palmyre Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Nimes 16:45 • Trot monté • 4 - 3 - 5 - 10 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Moulins 17:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Nalliers 17:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 7 - 12 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix De Glasgow 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix Wutzeline 13:00 • Haies • 4 - 2 - 12 - 7 - 10
    C3
    Prix De L'authion 13:30 • Haies • 11 - 12 - 10 - 7 - 13
    C4
    Prix D'auteuil 14:07 • Haies • 1 - 12 - 2 - 3 - 16
    C5
    Prix Al Capone Ii 14:42 • Steeple-chase • 10 - 11 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Provence Cote D'azur Events (Prix Jean Doumen) 15:17 • Haies • 3 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Katko 15:52 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Frigatebird Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 12
    C2
    Prix Albatross Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix The Hong Kong Golf Club Centenary Cup (Handicap) 12:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Prix Mesia Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 11 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix The Swedish Cup (Handicap) 13:45 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 5 - 11 - 12
    C6
    Prix Nightjar Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 11 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Robin Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C8
    Prix Sand Martin Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 7 - 12 - 6
    C9
    Prix Sea Eagle Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • AMIENS – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Mon Tourbillon 16:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 12 - 14 - 6
    C2
    Prix Michel Potiez 17:02 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 9 - 14 - 5
    C3
    Prix Vismie 17:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 14 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Ultra Ducal 18:12 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 11 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Prix Odelec Nollet 18:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 6 - 13 - 2
    C6
    Prix Vernet 19:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 10 - 12 - 16 - 6
    C7
    Prix Dame De Carreau 19:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 10 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Ubu Oul Dada 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Ex Viola 18:30 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Prix Helleborus 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Prix Mahonia 19:30 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Prix Orchidee 20:00 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Skimmia 20:30 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Clivia 21:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-LAUNCESTON TASMANIA – 00:00
  • C6
    Prix Ross Community Sports Club Maiden 11:00 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix Book Your Christmas Function Benchmark 66 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Ingleby Farms Benchmark 60 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 7 - 10 - 2