Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 01/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Meulan 14:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Libourne 14:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 15 - 12 - 7
    C3
    Prix D'angouleme Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Chatelguyon Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 3 - 12 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Croise-Laroche Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 15 - 5 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Denis 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Luchon 17:35 • Trot monté • 2 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Mezieres 18:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C9
    Prix De Montbeliard 18:45 • Trot monté • 16 - 8 - 7 - 12 - 14
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-KUURNE – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Puce Du Clocher 11:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 13 - 11 - 4 - 10
    C2
    Prix Le Trot.com -Premium 11:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Graham D'honte 12:00 • Trot attelé • 16 - 10 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix S.e.c.f. -Premium 12:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 11 - 6 - 13
    C5
    Prix Happy New Year 13:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Evans Coach 13:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix Belle Fleur Ter Lage -On Line 14:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Lecteuron Line 14:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bingoal 15:05 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix De L'esteron 12:45 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Michel Linares 13:15 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Fragonard 13:45 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix Des Iles D'or 14:17 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Limousin 14:52 • Haies • 4 - 12 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix De L'auvergne 15:32 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 11
    C7
    Prix De L'artois 16:07 • Haies • 8 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • SPA-SON PARDO – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Nantes 16:42 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 5 - 11 - 6
    C2
    Prix Mel De Kor 17:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 5 - 12 - 6
    C3
    Prix Chateaubriant 17:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix Gina Pride 18:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix Nirvi Bin 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C6
    Prix Sibir 19:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 8