Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix De Crennes 12:10 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 12 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix D'haspel 12:40 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 4
    C3
    Prix De L'esque 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 14 - 9 - 16
    C4
    Prix De La Beauvoisiniere Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 1 - 16 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Roch 14:25 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix De L'aure Pick 5 15:00 • Plat • 15 - 12 - 10 - 14 - 16
    C7
    Prix Du Port Mulberry 15:35 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 10
    C8
    Prix De L'aurette 16:10 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 12 - 11 - 9
    C9
    Prix Des Rouges Terres Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • PAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Philippe De Watrigant 11:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix D'oloron 12:25 • Haies • 9 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Paul Larregain 12:55 • Cross-country • 3 - 8 - 11 - 4 - 12
    C4
    Prix D'accous 13:25 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 13
    C5
    Prix De Baudreix 14:07 • Haies • 10 - 1 - 3 - 12 - 7
    C6
    Prix D'ogeu-Les-Bains 14:42 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Guillaume De Pracomtal 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 12 - 11 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Louvie-Juzon 15:52 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Valmiki 16:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 3 - 11 - 7 - 8
    C2
    Prix Lugolin 17:02 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 11 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Ourasi 17:37 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Prix Tiki R 18:12 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 16 - 3 - 12
    C5
    Prix Elaine Rodney 18:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Masina 19:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 11 - 10 - 16
    C7
    Prix Jasmin De Flore 19:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 12 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix Seddouk Super 20:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 16:50
  • C1
    Prix Expo Étalons 17:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 10 - 8 - 12 - 2
    C2
    Midwintercriterium 17:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Mons 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix Billie De Montfort 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Son Pardo 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix D'avenches 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Berlin Mariendorf 20:25 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Gelsenkirchen 20:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • USA-GULFSTREAM – 20:00
  • C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming Turf 3 Y-O Fillies 20:25 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming Dirt 4 And Up 20:55 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 3 Yo Fillies Turf 21:25 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 6