Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 04/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Emile Riotteau 14:00 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Lignieres 14:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 10 - 13 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Breteuil Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C4
    Prix D'epinal 15:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 11 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Maisons-Alfort Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Vic-Fezensac 17:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 14
    C7
    Prix De Sully 17:35 • Trot monté • 1 - 10 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Douai 18:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 13 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C9
    Prix De Poligny 18:45 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • TOULOUSE – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix De L'aubrac 11:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 10 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Lascanaux 11:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 12
    C3
    Prix De La Farouette 12:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Monflanquin 12:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 12 - 13 - 2
    C5
    Prix Des Roses 13:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 12 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Havane 13:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 5 - 18 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Miramont-De-Guyenne 14:05 • Trot monté • 5 - 2 - 12 - 14 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • DEAUVILLE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-James 11:45 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix De La Perdriere 12:15 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 11 - 12 - 10
    C3
    Prix De La Seullette 12:45 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 14
    C4
    Prix Des Villegiatures 13:15 • Plat • 1 - 13 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix De La Bareliere 13:45 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 11 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix De La Seulles 14:17 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 11 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Granges 14:52 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 11 - 7 - 9
    C8
    Prix Des Cottages 15:32 • Plat • 8 - 16 - 3 - 11 - 9
    C9
    Prix Des Gentilhommieres Pick 5 16:07 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 14 - 5 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Du Cap Canaille 16:42 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 13
    C2
    Prix De Cassis 17:17 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Lucien Et Marcel Cremieux 17:52 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Perces-Neige 18:27 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Ciotat 19:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 12 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix Des Primeveres 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix Jean Nucera 20:00 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Beniamino 19:15 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 11 - 1 - 8
    C2
    Prix Ballistic 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Incentive Boy 20:15 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Barraqueno 20:45 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 2 - 7 - 10
    C5
    Prix Cocoa Beach 21:15 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix Baco 21:45 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix Benchi 22:15 • Plat • 12 - 13 - 10 - 9 - 3
    C8
    Prix Berlin 22:45 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 6 - 11 - 10
    C9
    Prix Incentive Boy 20:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Barraqueno 20:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Cocoa Beach 21:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Baco 21:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Benchi 22:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Berlin 22:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Baluarte 23:11 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Buen Paso 23:37 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Balidar 00:06 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Ball Harbort 00:32 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Bebedero 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • PER-LIMA – 20:30
  • C4
    Prix Allowance Open 3 Yo - 1300 M. 21:00 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 10 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Allowance Open 3 Yo - 1000 M. 21:30 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Handicap Open 2 Yo's & Up 22:00 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 2 - 10 - 7
    C7
    Prix Edgardo Gereda Peschiera S. 22:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 9