Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 07/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Limousin Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 16
    C2
    Prix De Clamecy 14:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Pouance 15:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 4 - 5 - 11 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Villereal 15:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 15
    C5
    Prix De Questembert 16:10 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 16
    C6
    Prix De Ribeauville Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 14 - 15 - 3
    C7
    Prix Ramses 17:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Cheverny 17:55 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:10
  • C1
    Premi Jaleo Piroska (Premium) 11:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 4 - 10 - 11
    C2
    Premi Quinta (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 12
    C3
    Premi Astro Mora (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 1 - 14 - 7
    C4
    Premi Amiens (Premium) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 13 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Grand Steeple Chase Des 5 Ans Anglo Arabe (Des Pyrenees Atla 11:55 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Fairplay 12:25 • Cross-country • 10 - 5 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix Henri De Vaufreland 12:55 • Haies • 8 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Morlaas 13:25 • Plat • 14 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 13
    C5
    Prix D'ossau 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 10 - 11 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Cauterets 14:42 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 11 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Bidart 15:17 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 12 - 2 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Montaner Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 12 - 8 - 15
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Pra-Loup 16:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 4 - 12 - 8
    C2
    Prix Revelation 17:02 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 14 - 5 - 16
    C3
    Prix Du Garlaban-Prix Des Vans Barbot 17:37 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 10 - 13 - 16
    C4
    Prix De Nogent 18:12 • Trot attelé • 8 - 15 - 16 - 14 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Cluny 18:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 15 - 7 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix Jamin 19:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix D'eoures 19:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 14 - 5 - 12
    C8
    Prix Des Primeveres 20:15 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:30
  • C1
    Prix Challenge Brizy Europe 18:00 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 15
    C3
    Prix Arras 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 11 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Prix Angers -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 2
    C5
    Prix Auch -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix Amiens -Tf 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Armentiereson Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 10 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix Arras 21:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C9
    Prix Abbevilleon Line 22:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 8