Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix De La Porte Des Marchands 12:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Chasseloup 12:45 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Lavoir Des Planches 13:15 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Maison De Sylvie Pari Quinté 13:55 • Plat • 12 - 15 - 4 - 9 - 14
    C5
    Prix Du Petit Labyrinthe 14:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Lavoir De Chaumont Pick 5 15:05 • Plat • 4 - 13 - 9 - 1 - 12
    C7
    Prix Du Chateau Neuf 15:40 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix De La Fontaine Teauvillaise Pick 5 16:15 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C9
    Prix Du Petit Chateau 16:47 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 11 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Cote D'amour 12:00 • Trot monté • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix De La Cote D'opale 12:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix De La Cote Vermeille 13:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 9 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix De La Cote Saint Andre 13:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Fandango 14:12 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 8 - 12 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Cote D'emeraude 14:47 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 14 - 10 - 12
    C7
    Prix Des Cotes D'armor 15:22 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 4 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Prix De La Cote D'or 15:57 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 10 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • TOULOUSE – 16:00
  • C1
    Prix Alain Et Jean-Philippe Chadourne 16:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 4 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Vic Sur Cere 17:02 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 13 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Marmanhac 17:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 2 - 14 - 7
    C4
    Prix Du Puy Courny 18:12 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix D'ytrac 18:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Prix Des Quatre Chemins 19:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 8 - 5 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Peruejouls 19:45 • Trot monté • 5 - 7 - 10 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Mauriac 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • SPA-SON PARDO – 16:50
  • C1
    Premi Vichy (Premium) 17:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Premi Filet D'or (Premium) 17:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 14 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Premi Vincennes (Premium) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Premi Remora (Premium) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Premi Eixerit Gf (Premium) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Premi Huracan Quito (Premium) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Premi Zaida Ii 20:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 13 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Kingston Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Kingston Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 11 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Paterson Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Kingston Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 12 - 6
    C5
    Prix Paterson Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 5 - 8 - 2
    C6
    Prix The January Cup (Handicap) 14:15 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Great George Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 11 - 12
    C8
    Prix Causeway Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 11 - 9
    C9
    Prix Causeway Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 11