Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 09/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Cote D'azur Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 16 - 1 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix Pierre Bocquet 14:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 11
    C3
    Prix Hulk De Godisson 15:00 • Trot monté • 3 - 7 - 2 - 14 - 4
    C4
    Prix Promising Catch 15:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 12
    C5
    Prix Junior Du Rib 16:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Meteor Ii 16:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 1 - 11 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Cagnes-Sur-Mer Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 2 - 13 - 6
    C8
    Prix Kaizer Soze 17:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Stokkel 11:40 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 8
    C2
    Prix Groenedaal 12:10 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Sterrebeek 12:40 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 12
    C4
    Prix Jupille 13:10 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 12 - 10 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Momas 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Louis La Caze 12:25 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Joseph Biraben 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 12 - 1 - 7 - 11
    C4
    Prix D'irouleguy 13:25 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 12
    C5
    Prix De Barcus 14:07 • Haies • 7 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Palais 14:42 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix Yves Baradat 15:17 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 6 - 14 - 15
    C8
    Prix De Jurancon 15:52 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix De Noirmoutier 16:27 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix D'abaca 17:02 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Bosco 17:37 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 6
    C4
    Prix D'armorique Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Grand Prix Lorina (Prix Embellie) 18:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Dinghy 19:15 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Gennaker 19:50 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 11 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • UAE-MEYDAN – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Al Maktoum Challenge R1 Presented By Longines La Grande 15:30 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 14
    C2
    Prix Longines Hydroconquest 16:05 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Uae 2000 Guineas Trial Presented By Longines Dolce Vita 16:40 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 7 - 16 - 15
    C4
    Prix Singspiel Stakes Presented By Longines Master Collectio 17:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Longines Conquest Classic (Div 1) 17:50 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix Al Maktoum Challenge R1 Presented By Longines Conquest 18:25 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Dubai Trophy Presented By Longines Record Collection 19:00 • Plat • 5 - 15 - 4 - 10 - 16
    C8
    Prix Longines Conquest Classic Trophy (Div 2) 19:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 12
  • Réunion 6 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 16:30
  • C1
    Bet At Totesport.com "hands & Heels" All-Weather Apprentice 17:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Totepool Cashback Club At Totesport.com Classified Stakes 17:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Extra Places At Totesport.com Handicap 18:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Irish Lotto At Totesport.com Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Bet In Play At Totesport.com Handicap 19:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Double Delight Hat-Trick Heaven At Totesport.com Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Celebrate Birthdays And Anniversaries At Ccr Novice Stakes 20:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 5