Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 10/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Mauriac Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 7 - 10 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Fresnes 14:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 14 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Bollene 15:00 • Trot monté • 8 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Ranes 15:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 11 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Sartilly 16:10 • Trot monté • 3 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix D'evian Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 13 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Boulay 17:20 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 10 - 11 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Vic-Bigorre 17:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 3 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Tattersalls Juvenile Plate 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Futura Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Duke Of Marmalade Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix What A Winter Fm 92 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 13 - 15 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Lancaster Bomber Pinnacle Stakes 13:43 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ardmore Jamaica Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cartier Sceptre Stakes 15:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Gold Standard Mr 76 Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De La Bigorre 11:55 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Jean Granel 12:25 • Cross-country • 1 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix De L'aragon 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Barinque 13:25 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Fezensac 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 12 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Lasclaveries 14:42 • Plat • 12 - 15 - 5 - 13 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Montardon 15:17 • Haies • 7 - 2 - 11 - 8 - 12
    C8
    Prix De Lescar Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 6 - 7 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Juveigneur 16:27 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 10
    C2
    Prix Eclair 17:02 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Roi Rene 17:37 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 10 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Reine Jeanne 18:12 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C5
    Prix Du Roy D'espagne 18:45 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Jerome 19:15 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Symphorien 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Callista Bizoux 18:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 2 - 11 - 1
    C2
    Revanche Du Championnat Des Trotteur Francais 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix D'amsterdam 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix D'utrecht 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Rotterdam 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Maastricht 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Claiming $10,000 (Fillies And Mares 4 & Up) 20:25 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 4
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:55 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming $40,000 21:25 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix Starter Allowance $25,000 21:55 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM – 00:00
  • C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:40 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix Optional Claiming 21:10 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:40 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 7