Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Francheville - La Barre 14:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Maurice De Gheest 14:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 9 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Croix Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Joinville 15:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 16 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Forez Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix Les Seniors Des Courses 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 16 - 10 - 7 - 13
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Flour 17:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 1 - 2 - 16
    C8
    Prix De Castera-Verduzan 18:10 • Trot monté • 4 - 10 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C9
    Prix De Feneu 18:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 15 - 16 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • PONTCHATEAU – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Briand Industrial 11:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 3 - 14 - 9
    C2
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes 11:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 3 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Ponchateau 12:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Cafe Pmu "le Myros" 12:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Comite Regional De L'ouest 13:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 15 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix Leclerc Distribution 13:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Yves Et Jean Moyon 14:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 2 - 12 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • DEAUVILLE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Swain 11:45 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix Priolo 12:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix De La Gare De Da Lat 12:45 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Beaufosse 13:15 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Phare 13:45 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Ryes 14:17 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 13
    C7
    Prix De La Gare De Pointe-Noire 14:52 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix D'hennequeville 15:32 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 8 - 12 - 10
    C9
    Prix Du Home Pick 5 16:07 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Antonin Dupuy 16:42 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Villeneuve Sur Lot 17:17 • Trot attelé • 14 - 3 - 16 - 4 - 18
    C3
    Prix De Monreysse 17:52 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 5 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Prix Tenor De Baune 18:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 12 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Paleo 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix De La Cepiere 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Bellefontaine 20:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Castillonnes 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 12 - 2 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Premio Fernan 2005 (1°Turno) 19:15 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 10
    C5
    Prix Premio Fernan 2005 (2° Turno) 19:45 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix Premio Alamos 2013 20:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Premio Abe Lincoln 2014 20:45 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix Premio Talkative 2003 21:15 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C9
    Prix Premio Tocofondo 2009 (1°Turno) 21:45 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 12 - 1 - 6
    C10
    Prix Premio Inminente 2008 22:15 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 10
    C11
    Prix Clasico Enero S. 22:45 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • PER-LIMA – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Handicap 20:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Condicional 21:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Perinox 21:40 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Condicional 22:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez