Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 13/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Brionne Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 16 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Montreuil 14:25 • Trot monté • 5 - 8 - 3 - 9 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Riom 15:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 1 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Grandvilliers 15:35 • Trot monté • 13 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Gretz 16:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix De La Baule Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Marvejols 17:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 14 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Biarritz 17:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 13 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FLAMINGO PARK – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Book For Met In Jozi 1 February Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C4
    Prix Save The Date Guineas Day 8 February Mr 58 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Pinnacle Stakes 13:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Book For Sa Classic 7 March Fm 78 Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sa Derby 4 April Mr 68 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Flamingo Park Racemeeting Monday 20 January Mr 78 15:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix De Carnoles 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Louis Gautier Vignal 12:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Menton 13:25 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Albert Taton 14:07 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix De La Corniche Fleurie 14:42 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 11 - 12
    C6
    Prix Du Val Borrigo 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 13
    C7
    Prix D'annonciade Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 13 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Beziers 16:27 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 12 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Combelles 17:02 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 14 - 12 - 13
    C3
    Prix De Cahors 17:37 • Trot attelé • 17 - 15 - 10 - 12 - 14
    C4
    Prix Des Camelias 18:12 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 17 - 15 - 1
    C5
    Prix D'albi 18:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 13
    C6
    Prix De Lourdes 19:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 8 - 14 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Mas D'azil 19:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 13 - 12 - 5
    C8
    Prix D'arpajon Sur Cere 20:15 • Trot monté • 13 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Dos De Pasto Y Una De Arena 18:30 • Plat • 9 - 12 - 11 - 15 - 13
    C2
    Prix Opinión 19:00 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Resumen Clásico 19:30 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Resumen Nacional 20:00 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix Resumen Internacional 20:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Yo Apoyo A La Hípica 21:00 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Pattern Race 21:30 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix Editorial 22:00 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 10