Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 14/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • PAU – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix Pmu Cafe Des Lilas - Pau (Prix Jean Bernadotte) 13:10 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Equidia (Prix Auguste De Castelbajac) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 7 - 11 - 15 - 3
    C3
    Prix Pmu Tabac 5 Cantons - Anglet (Prix De Denguin) 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix Pmu Choko Ona - Anglet (Prix De La Chalosse) 15:00 • Haies • 9 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Pmu Le Central - Gelos (Prix D'oloron) 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix Cluster So Horse Alliances (Prix D'orthez) 16:10 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Emile Lalanne 16:45 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 10 - 5 - 13
    C8
    Prix Du Pic Du Midi Pick 5 17:20 • Haies • 2 - 11 - 18 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • GER-STRAUBING – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Wettstar-Pferdewetten.de By Pmu 11:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix Sea Cove 12:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Orlando Jet 12:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Tour Trotteur Francais By Wettstar.de 13:05 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ada 13:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Lord Pit 13:55 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix General November 14:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix De Fabron 12:25 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Robert Villeneuve-Bargemon 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Caucade 13:25 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Rimiez 14:07 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 12 - 8 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Seranon 14:42 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Magnan 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 12 - 13
    C7
    Prix Du Petit Juas Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 15 - 14 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Parc Du Morvan 16:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 11 - 9 - 15
    C2
    Prix Parc Des Prealpes D'azur 17:02 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 3 - 16 - 2
    C3
    Prix Parc De La Vanoise 17:37 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 14 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Parc De Port-Cros 18:12 • Trot attelé • 18 - 16 - 3 - 2 - 9
    C5
    Prix Parc Des Calanques 18:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 15 - 17 - 13
    C6
    Prix Parc De L'aubrac 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 10
    C7
    Prix Parc Du Mercantour 19:45 • Trot monté • 11 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C8
    Prix Cochonou -Parc Millevaches Limousin 20:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:25
  • C1
    Prix Eurotiercé 17:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 2 - 10 - 12
    C2
    Prix Yarrah Boko 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 4 - 5 - 12
    C3
    Prix Briac Dark 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Coupe Des 5 Ans 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Bird Parker 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Bold Eagle 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Des Apprentis & Lads Jockeys 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix Eurotiercé 21:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 10 - 5 - 3
    C9
    Prix Uhlan Du Val 22:00 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez