Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 15/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Cheret 13:15 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Cannes Pari Quinté 13:55 • Plat • 15 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Bonnard 14:30 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 9 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Promenade Des Anglais 15:05 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Des Myosotis 15:40 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix De La Croisette Pick 5 16:15 • Plat • 2 - 16 - 9 - 1 - 12
    C7
    Prix Du Val Carei Pick 5 16:50 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 16
  • Réunion 2 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Murray Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 9 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Club Street Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Lambeth Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 11 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix Ice House Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 11 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Edinburgh Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix The Hong Kong Club Challenge Cup (Handicap) 14:15 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 11 - 2
    C7
    Prix Edinburgh Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 5 - 11 - 6
    C8
    Prix Connaught Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C9
    Prix Chater Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • AGEN – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix D'astaffort 12:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 5 - 15 - 14
    C2
    Prix De Bajamont 12:30 • Trot monté • 7 - 11 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Marmont Pachas 13:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Gontaud De Nogaret 13:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 4
    C5
    Prix D'eauze 14:12 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Pont Du Casse 14:47 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Saint Caprais De Lherm 15:22 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 3
    C8
    Prix Sud-Radio 15:57 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:02
  • C1
    Prix Sam Williams 16:32 • Trot attelé • 13 - 16 - 10 - 14 - 8
    C2
    Prix Aurore 17:07 • Trot attelé • 16 - 14 - 4 - 13 - 11
    C3
    Prix Du Plan D'aups 17:42 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Clos Simonette-Prix Vans Barbot 18:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 8 - 16 - 13
    C5
    Prix Des Roches 18:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Bandol 19:22 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 12 - 10 - 11
    C7
    Prix D'endoume 19:52 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 7 - 12 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Barbentane 20:22 • Trot monté • 8 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 16:55
  • C1
    Prix Clas Blai 17:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 9 - 2 - 14
    C2
    Prix Angers 18:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix Eleazar 18:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Sant Sebastia 19:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Lucana 19:37 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 9 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix Zulima Sm 20:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 16 - 4 - 14 - 2