Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 16/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Douvres Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 11 - 12 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Montfort 14:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 11 - 14 - 7
    C3
    Prix Louis Cussinet 15:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Pont-A-Mousson 15:35 • Trot monté • 6 - 2 - 1 - 11 - 8
    C5
    Prix Jean-Pierre Reynaldo Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix D'erbray Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 13
    C7
    Prix De Juvisy 17:20 • Trot monté • 12 - 13 - 11 - 7 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Pontault-Combault 17:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-VAAL – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Juvenile Plate 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Prix All To Come Juvenile Plate 12:10 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 15 - 1 - 13 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix Book For Met In Jozi 1 February Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 15 - 10
    C5
    Prix Save The Date Guineas Day 8 February Progress Plate 13:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Book For Sa Classic 7 March Pinnacle Stakes 14:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sa Derby 4 April Fm 76 Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Tuesday 21 January Fm 84 Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix D'albret 11:55 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix Maurice Fagalde 12:25 • Cross-country • 1 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix D'artouste 12:55 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix D'espelette 13:25 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Emile Lestorte 14:07 • Haies • 4 - 13 - 8 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix D'abere 14:42 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C7
    Prix Etalon Clovis Du Berlais (Prix De Gramont) 15:17 • Haies • 12 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix De La Navarre 15:52 • Haies • 4 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Cahors 16:27 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 13
    C2
    Prix Queur De L'ante 17:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 15 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix Chimere 17:37 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 18:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C5
    Prix Christian Allilaire 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 2 - 7 - 11
    C6
    Prix Moni Maker 19:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 2 - 5 - 14 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Lac Negre 19:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix Antibes Sharks (Prix Gelinotte) 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Riviera 2 15:30 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 13 - 2 - 11
    C2
    Prix Al Furjan 16:05 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 4
    C3
    Prix Zabeel Turf Sponsored By Riviera 1 16:40 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Cape Verdi Sponsored By Creek Views 17:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Mina 17:50 • Plat • 13 - 2 - 16 - 1 - 17
    C6
    Prix Aliyah 18:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 14 - 13
    C7
    Prix Du Lac Negre 19:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Antibes Sharks (Prix Gelinotte) 20:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWCASTLE – 18:30
  • C1
    #betyourway At Betway Handicap 16:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap 17:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Ladbrokes Where The Nation Plays Handicap 18:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Betway Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Betway Novice Stakes 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Betway Casino Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Betway Heed Your Hunch Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 8