Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 17/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Coquelicots 12:40 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Des Bleuets 13:10 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 10 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix Charles Gastaud Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 14 - 9 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Col De La Bonette 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Caille 15:00 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 12 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix Jean-Gabriel Domergue 15:35 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 4 - 11 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Tourrettes-Sur-Loup 16:10 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 9 - 10 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Col De Vence Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 11
    C4
    Prix Racing Association Mr 72 Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 90 Handicap 13:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Aloe Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 86 Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 24 January Mr 68 Handi 15:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix D'auffay 11:55 • Trot monté • 11 - 12 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Pol 12:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 4 - 13 - 12
    C3
    Prix De La Ferte Bernard 12:55 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 10 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Courbevoie 13:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 9
    C5
    Prix D'ableiges 14:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 9 - 12 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Chatelaillon-La-Rochelle 14:42 • Trot monté • 12 - 9 - 14 - 6 - 16
    C7
    Prix De Mauquenchy 15:17 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 8 - 3 - 12
    C8
    Prix De Beaucourt Pick 5 15:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Mauquenchy 16:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 8 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Mont Hallebout 17:02 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 10 - 18 - 2
    C3
    Prix Une De Mai 17:37 • Trot attelé • 18 - 14 - 7 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix Intermede 18:12 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 9
    C5
    Prix Quo Vadis 18:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 6 - 14 - 11
    C6
    Prix Phaeton 19:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 12
    C7
    Prix Jamin 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 2 - 4 - 10
    C8
    Prix De La Valerianelle Dentee 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 2 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 16:50
  • C1
    Prix Glas Dierengeneeskunde 17:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Grand Prix Willem H. Geersen 17:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Nl Pharma 18:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 7 - 11 - 5
    C4
    Finale Regio Challenge Alkmaar I 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 10
    C5
    Revanche Du Championnat Des Trotteur Francais 19:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Tjaarda Oranjewoud 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix Bellina Josselyn 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 1600 20:25 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:55 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:25 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 1300 21:55 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 1