Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 18/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Pardieu 14:00 • Trot monté • 1 - 12 - 13 - 9 - 11
    C2
    Prix De Bernay 14:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 15 - 9 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Brest Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 13 - 15 - 10 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Pornichet 15:50 • Trot monté • 16 - 14 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix D'agen Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 10 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Granville Pick 5 17:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 3 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix De La Ferte Mace 17:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Courtemer 18:10 • Trot monté • 1 - 7 - 8 - 11 - 10
    C9
    Prix D'argences 18:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 13 - 3 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Ogorek 11:00 • Trot monté • 2 - 9 - 14 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Jappeloup 11:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 7 - 11 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Jean Petitot 12:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix Paul Essartial 12:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 12 - 11 - 9
    C5
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Monpazier 13:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 13 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Eleazar - Trophee Getso 13:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 9 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Calpurnia 14:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 3 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Firouzan 12:15 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Joseph Collignon 12:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Boutons D'or 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Roquefort-Les-Pins 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 6 - 10 - 5
    C5
    Prix Des Iles De Lerins 14:17 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Prix Sainte Marguerite 14:52 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 11
    C7
    Prix Des Vallieres 15:32 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 12 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Saint Honorat 16:07 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 13 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Des Saulniers 16:42 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 10 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Des Marais Salants 17:17 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 13 - 2
    C3
    Prix De L'ile D'arz 17:52 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 12 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Groix 18:27 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Clipper 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Dhow 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Des Genets 20:00 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix D'yeu 20:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 17:15
  • C1
    Premio Joa 18:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premio Campo Grande 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 10 - 12 - 1
    C3
    Premio Itanhanga 19:45 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 12 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Premio Lapa 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 10
    C5
    Premio Tijuca 20:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Premio Meier 21:15 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Premio Grajau 21:45 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Premio Laranjeiras 22:15 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C9
    Premio Jardim Botânico 22:45 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 00:00
  • C7
    Prix Nut Mix 2015 21:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C8
    Prix West Key 2012 21:30 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 9
    C9
    Prix Grand Sam 2012 22:00 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 1 - 11 - 10
    C10
    Prix Clasico Haras Ojo De Agua (I) 22:30 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 5