Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 19/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Roxane Griff 13:25 • Trot monté • 9 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C2
    Prix Bellino Ii 14:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Mirande 14:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Grand Prix De Cornulier Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot monté • 16 - 8 - 13 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix Du Lion D'angers 15:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 5 - 11 - 13
    C6
    Prix Michel Marcel Gougeon 16:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Camille De Wazieres 17:00 • Trot monté • 5 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix D'espalion Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 15 - 16 - 11
    C9
    Prix De Maisons-Laffitte 18:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Preis Von Gulfstream Park 11:25 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Pegasus-Worldcup-Rennen 11:55 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix Preis Von Wettstar 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 11 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Preis Der Wettchance - Viererwette Mit ... 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Racebets-Dreijahrigenpreis 13:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Auf Wiedersehen Am Montag, 27.01.2020-Rennen 14:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix De Lasseube 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Gerard Sereys 12:10 • Cross-country • 2 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Mazerolles 12:40 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix Robert Labouche 13:10 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Agence Bliss (Prix D'araujuzon) 13:43 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Cocktail Vision (Prix Al Capone Ii) 14:17 • Haies • 1 - 9 - 8 - 3 - 15
    C7
    Prix Hotel Parc Beaumont (Prix D'arcangues) 14:52 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C8
    Prix Section Paloise Bearn Pyrenees (Prix De Bardos) 15:32 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 14
    C9
    133Eme Grand Prix De Pau - Biraben Foie Gras (Prix Andre Lab Pick 5 16:07 • Steeple-chase • 11 - 8 - 3 - 10 - 5
    C10
    Prix France Bleu Bearn (Prix Leon Daran) 16:42 • Haies • 2 - 10 - 12 - 9 - 6
    C11
    Prix De Campet 17:17 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 13 - 9 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • MARTINIQUE – 17:32
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Madini 17:10 • Trot attelé • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Haras Du Berlais (Prix Du Nouvel An) 17:52 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix Ds Automobiles (Prix De L'epiphanie) 18:25 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Grand Prix De La Collectivite Territoriale De Martinique 202 18:55 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix De L'hippodrome D'evreux-Navarre 19:25 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix Celio (Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Martinique) 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Px Fegentri-Ds E Tense(Px Du Club Des Gentlemen-Riders Et Ca 20:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claude Cayol 20:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-VIENNE – 00:00
  • C2
    Prix Don Giovanni 16:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Les Noces De Figaro 16:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De 264Ème Anniversaire De Mozart 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Mozart 17:25 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Les Musiciens Du Louvre 17:50 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Semaine Mozart Salzbourg 18:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Les Vents Français 18:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 3
    C9
    Prix De La Flûte Enchantée 19:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 5 - 11 - 9
    C10
    Prix Cosi Fan Tutte 19:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 10 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Des Albizias 13:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 14:20 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Rauba Capeu 14:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 14 - 12 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Champagne Ardenne 15:35 • Trot monté • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Acacias 16:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Roubion 16:45 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix "il N'a Plus D'obstacle" 17:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Hortensias 17:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix De Gibel 13:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Chicoutimi 13:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Camp Basse (Gr A) 14:25 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Camp Basse (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des 36 Ponts 15:35 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Universal Rider (Gr A) 16:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Universal Rider (Gr B) 16:35 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ovidius Naso 17:10 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Laon 17:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez