Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 21/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Figuiers 12:40 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Crau 13:10 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Marseille Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 13 - 8 - 14 - 15
    C4
    Prix Des Iles Du Frioul 14:25 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Des Nenuphars 15:00 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix Des Oliviers 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 12 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix Yves Bachelier Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 10 - 4 - 15
    C8
    Prix De La Canebiere Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 10:20
  • C1
    Premi Les Sables Bis (Premium) 10:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 4 - 11 - 1
    C2
    Premi Ciutat De Palma (Premium) 11:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C3
    Premi Les Sables (Premium) 11:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 2 - 13 - 14
    C4
    Premi Gengis Khan (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 4 - 14 - 7
    C5
    Premi Detroit Hanover 12:35 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Brixon De France 13:05 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Chateauroux 11:55 • Trot monté • 9 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Sainte-Gauburge 12:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 14 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Chateaugiron 12:55 • Trot monté • 9 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Figeac 13:25 • Trot attelé • 15 - 10 - 1 - 6 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Corlay 14:07 • Trot monté • 4 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Cantin 14:42 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 13 - 8 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Brossac 15:17 • Trot monté • 5 - 7 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Pont-Audemer 15:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Du Tourmalet 16:27 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Monflanquin 17:02 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 8 - 13 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Nive 17:37 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Des Bleuets 18:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix De L'aveyron 18:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Soulor 19:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 10 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Sainte-Eulalie 19:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 2 - 10 - 1
    C8
    Prix Fa Mi Sol 20:05 • Trot monté • 3 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 16:50
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf 17:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 1 - 14 - 13
    C2
    Prix Pole Nord -Tf 17:55 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Pole Sud -Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Artic -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Ours Polaires -On Line 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix Glaciers -Tf 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Antarticon Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C8
    Prix Iceberg 21:00 • Trot monté • 2 - 9 - 6 - 12 - 1