Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 22/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix Une De Mai Pari Quinté 13:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 12 - 10 - 2
    C2
    Prix Krama Kall 14:30 • Trot monté • 6 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Perigord 15:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 10 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Rastel Bihan 15:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Prix Dollar De Meslay 16:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Prix Tigre Royal 16:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Henri Estable Pick 5 17:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 10 - 9 - 6
    C8
    Prix Houston Laukko 18:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 00:00
  • C5
    Prix Salinger Handicap (Class One Handicap C&g) 10:45 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 12
    C6
    Prix Hahn Superdry Handicap (Class One Handicap F&m) 11:15 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 9 - 12 - 8
    C7
    Prix All Flags Signs & Banners Handicap (No-Metro-Wins Last 11:45 • Plat • 10 - 15 - 5 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix D'aspe 12:00 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Garlin 12:30 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Jean Et Rene Couetil 13:00 • Cross-country • 1 - 12 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Cercle Anglais 13:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 11 - 7
    C5
    Prix Harry La Montagne 14:12 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 5 - 1 - 11 - 4
    C6
    Prix Bellabre 14:47 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 11 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Pont-Long 15:22 • Haies • 6 - 13 - 10 - 7 - 14
    C8
    Prix Du Cercle De L'union Pick 5 15:57 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Yue Man Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 5 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix Shing Yip Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 2 - 3 - 10
    C3
    Prix Shing Yip Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Wai Yip Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 10 - 3 - 12
    C5
    Prix Mut Wah Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Prix Wai Yip Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 11
    C7
    Prix Hung To Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 9 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Hoi Yuen Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 7 - 5 - 12
    C9
    Prix Hoi Yuen Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 3 - 7 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:13
  • C1
    Prix Ketch 16:33 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 9 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Grand Traict 17:08 • Plat • 9 - 13 - 14 - 1 - 12
    C3
    Prix Solent 17:43 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix D'houat 18:18 • Plat • 8 - 13 - 4 - 5 - 12
    C5
    Prix Sud Loire 18:50 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 8 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Centre Des Congres De L'hippodrome (Prix Lafitte) 19:20 • Plat • 2 - 15 - 5 - 8 - 13
    C7
    Prix D'hoedic 19:50 • Plat • 6 - 15 - 13 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Prix Cadene 20:20 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • GER-HAMBOURG – 17:40
  • C1
    Erstes Rennen 2020 18:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Pmu-Rennen 18:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Pmu-Rennen 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Pmu-Rennen 19:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 10 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Pmu-Rennen 20:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix Ronja Walter 20:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix Hans-Jurgen Von Holdt 21:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Mowi 21:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 5