Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 23/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Semaine Internationale Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 14 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Mons 14:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 18 - 16 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Valette 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Vienne-Krieau 15:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 9 - 12 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Gelsenkirchen 16:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 5 - 15 - 14
    C6
    Prix De Yonkers Raceway Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 11 - 10 - 5
    C7
    Prix Des Baleares 17:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 13 - 11 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Wolvega 17:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 1 - 2 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Struppi 11:40 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 6
    C2
    Prix Agatho 12:10 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Tintin 12:40 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Prix Ex Guillaume 13:10 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Lavandes 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix De La Bocca 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 9 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Suquet 12:55 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix Du Basilic 13:25 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 12 - 5
    C5
    Prix Des Iles Des Embiez 14:07 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Sterrebeek 14:42 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 9 - 11 - 8
    C7
    Prix D'ostende 15:17 • Plat • 15 - 5 - 6 - 13 - 17
    C8
    Prix De Mons Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 11 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Parc Des Caps Et Marais D'opale 16:27 • Trot attelé • 15 - 9 - 1 - 16 - 5
    C2
    Prix Parc De La Foret D'orient 17:02 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 12 - 11 - 1
    C3
    Prix Parc D'armorique 17:37 • Trot attelé • 18 - 5 - 1 - 17 - 3
    C4
    Prix Parc Des Grands Causses 18:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 15 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Parc De La Montagne De Reims 18:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 6 - 10 - 16
    C6
    Prix Parc De L'avesnois 19:15 • Trot attelé • 17 - 12 - 16 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Parc De La Chartreuse 19:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 18 - 4 - 17
    C8
    Prix Parc Livradois-Forez 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 8 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • UAE-MEYDAN – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix P & O Marinas 15:30 • Plat • 13 - 10 - 16 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix Uae 1000 Guineas Sponsored By Mina Hamriya 16:05 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Dubai Dash Sponsored By Jafza 16:40 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix Al Bastakiya Trial Sponsored By Hamdan Bin Mohammed Cru 17:15 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 14 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Al Fahidi Fort Sponsored By Dp World Uae Region 17:50 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Jebel Ali Port 18:25 • Plat • 13 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWCASTLE – 17:00
  • C1
    Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap (Div I) 17:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap (Div Ii) 18:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Ladbrokes Where The Nation Plays Novice Stakes 18:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Play 4 To Score At Betway Handicap 19:00 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 10
    C7
    Ladbrokes "play 1-2-Free" On Football Handicap 20:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Betway Casino Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez