Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 24/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • PAU – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix Pmu Le Longchamp - Pau (Prix Louis-Alexandre Sers) 13:10 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Equidia (Prix Rene Cramail) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Haies • 2 - 11 - 4 - 14 - 10
    C3
    Prix Pmu Du Marin - Capbreton (Prix De Baleix) 14:25 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 1
    C4
    Prix Exas Consultant (Prix Rene Sirvain) 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix Pmu Le Longchamp - Bayonne (Prix D'estaut) 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Calixte Bayrou 16:10 • Haies • 3 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 9
    C7
    Prix Pmu Saint Pierre - Bayonne (Prix De Livron) 16:45 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Lescun Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 5 - 11 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Workriders Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 11 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:10 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 91 Divided Handicap 13:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 72 Divided Handicap 13:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Fm 85 Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fairview Merchants 15:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Monday 27 January Fm 70 Handi 15:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix De La Route De La Justice 10:55 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 7 - 12 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Boran-Sur-Oise 11:25 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 16 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Moulin Des Planches 11:55 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Chemin De Hallage 12:25 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 15
    C5
    Prix De La Route Du Lude 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 13 - 11 - 8
    C6
    Prix Artus 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 14
    C7
    Prix De Noisy-Sur-Oise 14:07 • Plat • 2 - 15 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix Biribi 14:42 • Plat • 6 - 15 - 12 - 1 - 10
    C9
    Prix Du Chemin Du Bac 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 15 - 12 - 17 - 6
    C10
    Prix De Bruyere-Sur-Oise Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 4 - 3 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De L'aquitaine 16:27 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 11 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Berri 17:02 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 11 - 4 - 12
    C3
    Prix Du Limousin 17:37 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 3 - 12 - 1
    C4
    Prix De La Lorraine 18:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Provence 18:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Des Ancolies 19:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 6 - 13 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Camargue 19:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix De L'anjou 20:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 11 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 17:25
  • C1
    Prix Haras De Sassy 17:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 12 - 2
    C2
    Finale Regio Challenge Alkmaar Ii 18:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Radio Balances 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Boko Champions Mile 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Unico Limburgia 20:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix Intact Hornline 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 20:00
  • C4
    Prix Allowance 20:25 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:55 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix Starter Allowance 21:25 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 9 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:55 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM – 20:10
  • C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:40 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix Optional Claiming 21:10 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:40 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 1