Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 25/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 14:00 • Trot monté • 2 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Moni Maker 14:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 10 - 6 - 14
    C3
    Prix Du Luxembourg Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix Ready Cash 15:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Varenne Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Chalons En Champagne Pick 5 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 7 - 14 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Chateaubriant 17:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 9 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Coupe D'europe Des Amateurs 18:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 14 - 13 - 2
    C9
    Prix Offshore Dream 18:45 • Trot monté • 5 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • SAINT BRIEUC – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix D'hillion 11:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Donan 11:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 18 - 15 - 17 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Ploufragan 12:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 13 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Meaugon 12:30 • Trot attelé • 18 - 13 - 17 - 16 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Pordic 13:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 17 - 18
    C6
    Prix D'yffiniac 13:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Langueux (Gr A) 14:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 3 - 13 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Pledran (Gr B) 14:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 5 - 13 - 14
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Ferdinant Riant 12:15 • Cross-country • 8 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Sauveterre De Bearn 12:45 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix D'anglet 13:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Michel Col 13:45 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 9 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Baretous 14:17 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Sevignacq 14:52 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 6 - 10 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Laruns 15:32 • Haies • 4 - 5 - 9 - 8 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Rontignon 16:07 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT GALMIER – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 8 - 18 - 11
    C2
    Prix De Divonne Les Bains 17:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 17 - 12 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Societe Hippique 17:52 • Trot attelé • 17 - 1 - 7 - 11 - 10
    C4
    Px D'ouverture - Px Du Parcours Gourmand 18:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 11 - 6 - 13
    C5
    Prix Le Big Boss 19:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 13 - 9 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix Joachim 19:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 16 - 1 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix Des Paquerettes -Prix Raymond Goleo 20:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix Des Jacinthes - Prix D'hiver 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 15 - 14 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • PER-LIMA – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Allowance-Open 3 Yo (Turf) 19:15 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 11 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix Allowance - Colts - 3 Yo 19:45 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Allowance - Open - 3 Yo (Dirt) 20:15 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 12 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Handicap - Open - 2 Yo's & Up 20:40 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Allowance - Open - 3 Yo (Turf) 21:05 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 8 - 6 - 11
    C6
    Prix Grozny S. 21:35 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Handicap - Open - 2 Yo's & Up (Turf) 22:05 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 12 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix Handicap - Open - 2 Yo's & Up (1900 M. Turf) 22:35 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C9
    Prix Allowance - Open - 3 Yo (1000 M. Dirt) 23:05 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 2