Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 28/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Andre Louis Dreux Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Cholet 14:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Vitteaux 15:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix D'ambert 15:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix D'yvetot 16:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Laval Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix Jean Et Andre De La Vaissiere Pick 5 17:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 14 - 12 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Carcassonne 17:55 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 11 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 11:10
  • C1
    Preis Von Chinon 11:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Preis Von Laval 12:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Preis Von Tours 12:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Preis Von Le Mans 13:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Elie De Malet 11:55 • Cross-country • 9 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Wathba Stallions Cup - Haras De Gelos 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Amaury De Cazanove 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Pontacq 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Renaud De Tauzia 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 9 - 4 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix Magicienne 14:42 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 16
    C7
    Prix Jean Bernet 15:17 • Haies • 4 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix Du Bearn 15:52 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De La Dordogne 16:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 12
    C2
    Prix Des Narcisses 17:02 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 15 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Nenuphars 17:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 11 - 5
    C4
    Prix Andre Rouzaud 18:12 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 8 - 10 - 11
    C5
    Prix Des Impatiens 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix Des Palmiers 19:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 12
    C7
    Prix Des Jacinthes 19:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 10 - 5 - 13
    C8
    Prix Des Violettes 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 5 - 14 - 13
    C2
    Prix Ready Cash -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix Royal Dream -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 12 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Belina Josselyn -Tf 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Bold Eagleon Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Des Dameson Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix Up And Quickon Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Readly Express -Tf 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 4