Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 29/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Adolphe Rossio 13:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Motel Ascot Hotel Et Appartements (Px Rauba Capeu) Pari Quinté 13:55 • Plat • 11 - 16 - 8 - 13 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Cogolin 14:30 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 5 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Prix Jean Massard 15:05 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Grimaud 15:40 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 10 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Vintimille Pick 5 16:15 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 13 - 3 - 11
    C7
    Prix De San Remo 16:47 • Plat • 8 - 16 - 1 - 6 - 12
    C8
    Prix De Cimiez Pick 5 17:17 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 1 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Kennedy Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix Morrison Hill Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Kennedy Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 9 - 12 - 3 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Prix Kennedy Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 12 - 10
    C5
    Prix Oi Kwan Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 12 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix The Volunteers' Challenge Cup (Handicap) 14:15 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix Queen's Road East Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 7
    C8
    Prix Stubbs Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 6 - 12 - 3
    C9
    Prix Tin Lok Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Ausone 12:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 12 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Villereal 12:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 12 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix Ourasi 13:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 13 - 2 - 14
    C4
    Prix Ultra Petita 13:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Ozo 14:12 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 5 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Amis Du Cheval 14:47 • Trot monté • 2 - 10 - 11 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Prix Beatnick Ii 15:22 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 15:57 • Trot attelé • 17 - 8 - 2 - 10 - 14
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:02
  • C1
    Prix Ourasi 16:32 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 12 - 9 - 3
    C2
    Prix De L'huveaune 17:02 • Trot attelé • 16 - 9 - 14 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Vittel - Prix Des Vans Barbot 17:37 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix De La Valentine 18:12 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 6 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix Benjamin 18:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Ruissatel 19:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 9 - 12 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 19:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Emile Beauchamp 20:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 2 - 7 - 16 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 17:25
  • C1
    Prix Saint-Galmier 17:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 12
    C2
    Prix Icok 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 10
    C3
    Prix Juli Sport 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 5 - 15 - 10
    C4
    Prix Numbela 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 11
    C5
    Prix Lancant Sm 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 5 - 15 - 3
    C6
    Prix Unica De Blai 20:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 7 - 14 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 10:15
  • C5
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 8 - 12 - 7
    C6
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 12
    C7
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 12 - 1 - 11