Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 31/01/2020

  • Réunion 1 • PAU – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Allianz - Olivier Ournac (Prix Annie Hutton) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 5 - 14 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix French Point To Point (Prix Guy Lefrant) 14:25 • Cross-country • 6 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Hotel Mercure Pau Palais Des Sports (Prix Camille Dubos 15:00 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix Colas Sud-Ouest (Prix Arthur D'este) 15:35 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Tec Rail (Prix De La Croix Du Prince) 16:10 • Haies • 11 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix D'uzein 16:45 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Charles De Vanssay 17:20 • Steeple-chase • 16 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Pau Pick 5 17:50 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:40 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Sophomore Plate 12:10 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Mr 82 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Pinnacle Stakes 13:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Lakeside Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fairview Mile 15:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 7 February Maiden Plat 15:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • ANGERS – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Breze 11:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix Quatrieme Tete 12:25 • Trot monté • 13 - 10 - 12 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Beaulieu 12:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 11
    C4
    Prix Gilles Baudron 13:25 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 8 - 2 - 16
    C5
    Prix De Chaume 14:07 • Trot monté • 8 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Roquepine 14:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 14 - 13 - 15
    C7
    Prix De La Coulee De Serrant 15:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Cholet 15:52 • Trot attelé • 18 - 7 - 10 - 17 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Des Gorges De La Mescla 16:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Venutar 17:02 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 10
    C3
    Prix Hadol Du Vivier 17:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 11
    C4
    Prix Eckmuhl Vro Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 4 - 10 - 13
    C5
    Prix Vasterbo Daylight 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 10 - 13 - 5
    C6
    Prix Kazire De Guez 19:15 • Trot monté • 10 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix Lurabo 19:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix Mon Tourbillon 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Face Time Bourbon 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 1 - 16 - 11
    C2
    Prix Gunilla D'atout 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix Anzi Des Liards 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Yme Kuiper 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Edze Trading 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 9 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Nnz 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix Bcm.nl 21:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:55 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Allowance 21:25 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:55 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM – 00:00
  • C5
    Prix Optional Claiming 20:40 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:10 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 5
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:40 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 7