Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 01/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Roquepine 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 12 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix Paul Viel 14:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Gironde Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 16 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Cagny 15:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 9 - 15 - 12
    C5
    Prix D'avignon 16:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Charentes Pick 5 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Genevraye 17:35 • Trot monté • 6 - 4 - 10 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Pouillac 18:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 10 - 5 - 7
    C9
    Prix De Vitre 18:45 • Trot monté • 13 - 14 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • MACHECOUL – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Musica Bella 11:00 • Haies • 9 - 13 - 14 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Fernand Reaud 11:30 • Haies • 5 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Armand Papon 12:00 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Juzet 12:30 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Gilles Dufoy 13:00 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 14 - 8
    C6
    Prix Chateau D'ys 13:30 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Prince D'avril 14:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix De L'estragon 12:15 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix Des Calanques 12:45 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Grand Prix Des Jeunes Jockeys Et Apprentis 13:15 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Puyricard 13:45 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Fuveau 14:17 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 11 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix William Alexandre Ruinat 14:52 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix De La Napoule 15:32 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 13 - 11 - 2
    C8
    Prix Du Lavandou Pick 5 16:07 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 12 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix De L'hippodrome Des Bruyeres 16:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 17 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Des Etablissements Mouchard 17:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 16 - 13 - 3 - 18
    C3
    Prix E. Leclerc 17:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 15
    C4
    Prix Seine Tp 18:27 • Trot monté • 15 - 6 - 8 - 12 - 11
    C5
    Prix Gerard Portois 19:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 5 - 12 - 11 - 9
    C6
    Prix Paris-Turf 19:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 11 - 14 - 13
    C7
    Prix Erisay Traiteur 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Buchy 20:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 11 - 4 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Huy Huy 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 15 - 14 - 2
    C2
    Prix Historico 19:45 • Plat • 13 - 11 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Cremcaramel 20:15 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Husimir 20:42 • Plat • 3 - 14 - 10 - 4 - 11
    C5
    Prix Heroe 21:09 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 13 - 9 - 15
    C6
    Prix Horst 21:36 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 13 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Huesito 22:03 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Prix Hoy Por Hoy 22:30 • Plat • 14 - 11 - 1 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • PER-LIMA – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Condicional 21:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix El Debut 21:55 • Plat • 3 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Handicap 22:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez