Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 02/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix De L'a.l.a. (Prix Raymond Goleo) 13:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix Ovide Moulinet 14:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Paix (Prix De Rouen) 14:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Grand Prix D'afrique Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 11 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix De L'amitie Franco-Africaine 15:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix De L'ile-De-France Pick 5 16:25 • Trot monté • 12 - 4 - 6 - 10 - 9
    C7
    Prix Des Rouges Terres Pick 5 17:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C8
    Prix Indienne 17:35 • Trot monté • 5 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C9
    Prix De Lannemezan 18:10 • Trot monté • 12 - 10 - 2 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Wettstar-Rennen 11:25 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix Preis Der 2 Aus 4 Wette 11:55 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix Preis Der Abzugssenkung 12:25 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 4 - 11 - 12
    C4
    Prix Preis Der Viererwette / Viererwette Mit ... 12:55 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 13
    C5
    Prix Dortmunder Winterpreis 13:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Auf Wiedersehen Am 9. Februar-Rennen 13:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix De Gourette 11:40 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix De L'association Des P.p. (Prix De Sarrance) 12:10 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 6 - 11 - 5
    C3
    Prix A L'hotel (Prix Du Pays Basque) 12:40 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Prix Sth Hipavia (Prix Antoine De Palaminy) 13:10 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Christian Mahe 13:43 • Haies • 4 - 12 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Elan Bearnais (Prix Gaston Phoebus) 14:17 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Xavier De Chevigny 14:52 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 13 - 11 - 5
    C8
    133Eme Grande Course De Haies De Pau (Prix Max De Ginestet) 15:32 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C9
    Prix De Borderes 16:07 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 11 - 3 - 8
    C10
    Grand Cross De Pau Reverdy (Prix Gaston De Bataille) 16:42 • Cross-country • 7 - 8 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C11
    Prix De Lamolere 17:17 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 3 - 12 - 9
    C12
    Prix De La Ste Des Courses De Mont De Marsan 17:52 • Haies • 1 - 11 - 3 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • AUT-VIENNE – 15:50
  • C1
    Wien Grüsst Tipschern 16:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Wien Grüsst St. Johann 16:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Februar Handikap Auftakt Des Trabersportklubs 17:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Wien Grüsst Kitzbühel 17:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Wien Grüsst Kirchberg In Tirol 18:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Dexter Fromentro 18:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix Traders 18:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 10
    C8
    Prix Bilibili 19:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C9
    Prix Scarlet Turgot 19:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Consejo Superior De La Hípica Nacional 18:40 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Paloma Infiel 19:10 • Plat • 7 - 13 - 9 - 12 - 11
    C3
    Prix Amor De Pobre 19:40 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 14 - 12 - 3
    C4
    Prix Coca Cola 20:10 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 3 - 8 - 11
    C5
    Prix Alberto Solari M. 20:40 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 11
    C6
    Prix Ashtar 21:10 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C7
    Prix Lionel Wodehouse 21:40 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 12
    C8
    Prix Quick Casablanca 22:10 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • AGEN – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De Castillonnes 13:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Villereal 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Miramont-De-Guyenne (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix D'agen (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Monpazier 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Monflanquin (Gr A) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Px De L'amicale Perigord Agenais (Gr B) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix D'issigeac 17:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 10 - 11 - 4
    C9
    Prix De Villeneuve-Sur-Lot 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LYON LA SOIE – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Bougainvilliers 12:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Charmilles (Gr A) 13:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Charmilles (Gr B) 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Merisiers 14:25 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Cedres (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Cedres (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Marronniers 16:00 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Chenes 16:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 7 - 1 - 14
    C9
    Prix Des Dragonniers 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez