Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Chartre Sur Le Loir Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Poitou 14:25 • Trot monté • 12 - 11 - 13 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Coulommiers 15:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Henri Hellard 15:35 • Trot monté • 6 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Bouscat Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 6 - 13 - 12
    C6
    Prix De Macon 16:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 7 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Gournay En Bray Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 4 - 11 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Daumesnil 17:55 • Trot monté • 12 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FLAMINGO PARK – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:40 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 62 Handicap 12:10 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 11 - 6 - 13
    C4
    Prix Book For Sa Classic 7 March Mr 72 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Save The Date Guineas Day 8 February Maiden Plate 13:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sa Derby 4 April Mr 80 Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 66 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Flamingo Park Racemeeting Monday 10 February Fm 62 15:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Quadrophenio 11:55 • Trot monté • 8 - 11 - 10 - 13 - 4
    C2
    Prix Monsieur Et Madame Levain 12:25 • Trot attelé • 16 - 17 - 8 - 12 - 6
    C3
    Prix Insert Gede 12:55 • Trot monté • 3 - 16 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C4
    Prix Lurabo 13:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Extreme Dream 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 14 - 1 - 12
    C6
    Prix De La Metairie Neuve 14:42 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 12
    C7
    Prix General Du Pommeau 15:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 9 - 5 - 16
    C8
    Prix Passionnant 15:52 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 13 - 9 - 17
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Des Pins Parasols 16:27 • Plat • 6 - 14 - 1 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix Des Platanes 17:02 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 9 - 12
    C3
    Prix Du Romarin 17:37 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Sarriette 18:12 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Maquis 18:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Des Cedrats 19:15 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Thym 19:45 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WOLVERHAMPTON – 17:30
  • C1
    Bombardier All Weather "hands And Heels" Series Apprentice H 18:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Bombardier All Weather 18:30 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Ladbrokes Football Acca Boosty Selling Stakes 19:00 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Ladbrokes Where The Nation Plays Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C5
    Bombardier Golden Beer Conditions Stakes 20:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Betway Classified Claiming Stakes 20:30 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Betway Novice Stakes 21:00 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Betway Classified Stakes 21:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez