Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 04/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Grace Ducal Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 1 - 11 - 8
    C2
    Prix Club Business 06 (Px De La Bruyere) 14:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Des Mimosas 15:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 12 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Roses 15:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 10 - 8 - 12
    C5
    Prix Des Lys Martagon 16:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 12
    C6
    Prix Des Anemones 16:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 7 - 5 - 15
    C7
    Prix Des Boutons D'or Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 13 - 12 - 9
    C8
    Prix Henri Callier 17:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 10:40
  • C1
    Premi Gelossia Af 11:10 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Menorca (Premium) 11:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 8 - 12 - 2
    C3
    Premi Eliana Des Bosc (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 11
    C4
    Premi Criterium De Velocitat (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Premi Lyon-La Soie (Premium) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 12 - 8 - 2
    C6
    Premi Nilon Tr 13:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Charles William Bartholomew 11:55 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Frederik Henry Prince 12:25 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix Jules De Saint-Sauveur 12:55 • Cross-country • 1 - 5 - 10 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Coarraze 13:25 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Mont-De-Marsan 14:07 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 10 - 3 - 13
    C6
    Prix Agence Bliss (Prix Du Tursan) 14:42 • Haies • 6 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Nay 15:17 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 4
    C8
    Prix D'aydie (Prix De L'association Des P.p) 15:52 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 4 - 11 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Des Fosses Blancs 16:27 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix Mascaret 17:02 • Plat • 9 - 14 - 8 - 11 - 15
    C3
    Prix Genois Pick 5 17:37 • Plat • 13 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix De L'ile Aux Moines 18:12 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix De L'ile Dumet 18:45 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix Surcouf 19:15 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 13
    C7
    Prix Saint Jacques 19:45 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 13 - 15 - 4
    C8
    Prix Balancine 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C9
    Prix Espace Emeraude St Gildas (Prix Yawl) 20:45 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 9 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf 18:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 1 - 13 - 4
    C2
    Prix Neptune -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 12 - 6 - 11
    C3
    Prix Uranuspremium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix Jupiter -Tf 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix Challenge Brizy Europe 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Soleilon Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Mercureon Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 12
    C8
    Prix Mars -On Line 22:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 1