Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 06/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Jean Le Gonidec Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 11 - 1 - 13
    C2
    Prix Jacques Orliaguet 14:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 12
    C3
    Prix Dominique Savary 15:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 12 - 2 - 15
    C4
    Prix Gerard Brami 15:35 • Trot monté • 13 - 1 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Jean-Paul Bertrand Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 13 - 11 - 14
    C6
    Prix Maurice Et Jerome Bernardet 16:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 12 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix Guy Lux Et Leon Zitrone Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 13 - 16 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 12
    C8
    Prix Andre Theron 17:55 • Trot monté • 3 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Primula 11:40 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Crocus 12:10 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 10 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix Bergenia 12:40 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Camellia 13:10 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 1 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • MONT DE MARSAN – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Geloux 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix De La Glorieuse 12:25 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 2 - 10 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Bousquet 12:55 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 11 - 3 - 13
    C4
    Prix Des Landes 13:25 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Marensin 14:07 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 11 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix D'onesse 14:42 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix Astromonte 15:17 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 14 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Tauriac 15:52 • Plat • 13 - 11 - 5 - 9 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • GRAIGNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Province Courses 16:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 9
    C2
    Prix La Voix Du Bocage 17:02 • Trot attelé • 13 - 5 - 12 - 3 - 10
    C3
    Prix Alfred Lefevre 17:37 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 5 - 17 - 12
    C4
    Prix Tendance Ouest 18:12 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 13 - 8 - 12
    C5
    Prix Intermarche Carentan 18:45 • Trot monté • 11 - 10 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Salon Du Trot Normand St Lo 19:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 6 - 13 - 12
    C7
    Prix Presse De La Manche 19:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 13 - 4 - 14
    C8
    Prix Ouest France 20:15 • Trot monté • 12 - 14 - 6 - 15 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • UAE-MEYDAN – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Meydan Classic Trial Sponsored By Sanad Aerotech 15:30 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 7 - 4 - 12
    C2
    Prix Yahsat Trophy (Div 1) 16:05 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Uae 2000 Guineas Sponsored By Masdar 16:40 • Plat • 14 - 16 - 11 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Dubai Sprint Sponsored By Cleveland Clinic Abu Dhabi Tr 17:15 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Al Maktoum Challenge R2 Sponsored By Mubadala 17:50 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Strata Trophy 18:25 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 11 - 1
    C7
    Prix Mubadala (Div 2) 19:00 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWCASTLE – 17:00
  • C1
    Betway Handicap 17:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Apprentice Handicap 18:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Ladbrokes Where The Nation Plays Novice Stakes 18:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Novice Stakes 19:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Play 4 To Score At Betway Sprint Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Bombardier Golden Beer Handicap (Div I) 20:30 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Bombardier Golden Beer Handicap (Div Ii) 21:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 3