Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 07/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Littoral 12:40 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix De La Sauge Pourpree 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Grasse Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Vichy 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Menthe Poivree 15:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Plateau De Caussols 15:35 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix Cirrus Des Aigles 16:10 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Vence Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 13 - 15 - 8
    C9
    Prix De Mougins Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 14 - 12 - 10 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:40 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Mr 74 Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 82 Handicap 13:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Fm 92 Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Breeders Guineas Plate 15:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Tuesday 11 February Mr 74 Han 15:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • MAUQUENCHY – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De La Butte De La Ferte Saint-Samso 11:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 14 - 5 - 13
    C2
    Prix Du Garage Leroyer - Richeville 12:25 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 9 - 12 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Pays De Bray 12:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Prix Horse Winner 13:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 5 - 10 - 11
    C5
    Prix Ino Ludois 14:07 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 9 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Prix Marceau Decle 14:42 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 1 - 14 - 9
    C7
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes Des 4 15:17 • Trot monté • 15 - 16 - 11 - 18 - 2
    C8
    Prix Des Etablissements Freulet 15:52 • Trot attelé • 11 - 15 - 9 - 12 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Murat 16:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 6 - 12 - 10
    C2
    Prix Jean Dumouch 17:02 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 14 - 15 - 6
    C3
    Prix D'angkor 17:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 9 - 11 - 14
    C4
    Prix De Brioude 18:12 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 18:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 13 - 14 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Reims 19:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Canada 19:45 • Trot monté • 14 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 12
    C8
    Prix De Muret 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 2 - 13 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 17:25
  • C1
    Prix Rick Ebbinge - Champion 2019 17:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 5 - 12 - 9
    C2
    Le Cheval D'or 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Winterfinale Merwestaal Talent Challenge 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix Jeroen Engwerda - Champion 2019 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 5 - 10 - 6
    C5
    Prix Daisy Paling Champion 2019 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix Jaap Terstal - Champion 2019 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Prix Lotte De Vlieger - Champion 2019 21:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 5 - 10 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 00:00
  • C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:25 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming (Fillies And Mares 4 Y-O. & Up) 20:55 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming (4 Y-O. & Up) 21:25 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming (Fillies 3 Y-O.) 21:55 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:37 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:09 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:39 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 2 - 11 - 4