Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Josselin 14:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Rambouillet 14:35 • Trot monté • 12 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Munich Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 7 - 10 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Monsegur 15:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 7 - 12 - 13
    C5
    Prix De Lisieux 16:25 • Trot monté • 15 - 10 - 1 - 14 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Verneuil 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 2 - 10 - 9
    C7
    Prix Ephrem Houel Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Jallais 18:10 • Trot monté • 9 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C9
    Prix De Grignan 18:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 9 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • ARGENTAN – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Toulouse-Lautrec 11:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 5 - 1 - 14 - 13
    C2
    Prix Renoir 11:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 10 - 12 - 16
    C3
    Prix Monet 12:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 15 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Manet 12:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 13 - 7 - 12 - 1
    C5
    Prix Utrillo 13:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 4 - 15 - 5
    C6
    Prix Degas 13:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 17 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Van Gogh 14:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 15
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Princeline 11:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Du Carrefour Laversin 12:15 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Rond Du Manege 12:45 • Plat • 14 - 16 - 13 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix De La Route Des Princes 13:15 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Rond Fille De L'air 13:45 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 9 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix De La Route D'auteuil 14:17 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 13 - 12
    C7
    Prix Du Castel 14:52 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 11 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Route Du Debat 15:32 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 10 - 2 - 11
    C9
    Prix De La Route Longue Pick 5 16:07 • Plat • 8 - 12 - 1 - 3 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Du Vieux Bourg 16:42 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix Du Polygone Saint Jean 17:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Cros De Cagnes 17:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Quartier St Veran - Dom. Du Loup 18:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix De La Promenade De La Plage 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Cagnes Sur Mer 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Du Val Fleuri Et Vespins 20:00 • Trot monté • 6 - 13 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Des Collettes - Breguieres 20:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • PER-LIMA – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Condicional 19:15 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 9 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix Condicional 19:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 3
    C3
    Prix Condicional 20:15 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix Condicional 20:42 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 11
    C5
    Prix Condicional 21:09 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Prix Handicap 21:36 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Condicional 22:03 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix Condicional 22:30 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C9
    Prix Handicap 23:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Handicap 23:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Handicap 00:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CHILE – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix Irritado 20:56 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 10 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Oregano 21:23 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 10 - 11 - 7
    C3
    Prix Inesperado 21:50 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 14 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Indio Sureno 22:17 • Plat • 13 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 11
    C14
    Prix Imantado 22:44 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Insolito 23:11 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Itihue 23:37 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Isolino 00:06 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Intenso 00:32 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Indio Bolsero 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez