Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 10/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Senlis Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 7 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix D'ecouche 14:25 • Trot monté • 9 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix D'oloron 15:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Falaise 15:35 • Trot monté • 3 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Juan Les Pins Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Mesle 16:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Darnetal Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Colmar 17:55 • Trot monté • 10 - 12 - 9 - 14 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Formentera 11:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix Horita Mora 12:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 4 - 15 - 10
    C3
    Prix Eivissa 12:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 12
    C4
    Prix Chatillon 13:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 1 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix Amilcar 13:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • ANGERS – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Metatero 12:25 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Saint-Georges 12:55 • Haies • 7 - 14 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Parc De La Garenne 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix Roger Crossouard 14:07 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 13 - 5 - 11
    C5
    Prix Gautier De La Selle 14:42 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 1 - 11 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix De L'ile De Behuart 15:17 • Haies • 7 - 10 - 3 - 13 - 8
    C7
    Prix Henry Ridgway 15:52 • Haies • 16 - 4 - 8 - 15 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Du Parc Du Vexin Francais 16:27 • Trot attelé • 18 - 17 - 6 - 16 - 8
    C2
    Prix Du Parc Du Marais Poitevin 17:02 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 10 - 16 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Parc De La Sainte-Baume 17:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 15 - 18 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 18:12 • Trot attelé • 13 - 16 - 8 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Parc Scarpe-Escaut 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 14 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix Du Parc Des Monts D'ardeche 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Parc De La Narbonnaise En Medite 19:45 • Trot monté • 6 - 10 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix Du Parc De Forets 20:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 7 - 2 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Hilador 18:30 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 7 - 12 - 13
    C2
    Prix Halofresca 19:00 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Hoguera 19:30 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Halo Fire 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 7 - 11 - 9
    C5
    Prix Hosteria 20:30 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix Hijo Del Viento 21:00 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix Sindicato De Cuidadores Vsc 21:30 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 10 - 11 - 3
    C8
    Prix Hatto 22:00 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C9
    Prix Heika 22:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix High Fught 23:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Halo 23:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez