Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Chateau-Gontier Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 6 - 13 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Selestat 14:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 12
    C3
    Prix Decidee 15:00 • Trot monté • 9 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Forcalquier 15:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 15 - 6 - 14 - 12
    C5
    Prix De Montebourg 16:10 • Trot monté • 13 - 4 - 12 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Bercy 16:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Blain-Bouvron-Le Gavre Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Romorantin 17:55 • Trot monté • 3 - 5 - 10 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Orondel 11:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix Cabrera 12:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Critèrium D'hivern 12:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C4
    Prix Cavaillon 13:10 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 6 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Carrefour Du Chapitre 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 11 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Croix Vaillant 12:25 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Premiere Route Ronde 12:55 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Bois De Precy 13:25 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 11 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix De La Route Des Grands Chenes 14:07 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Parc Laversin 14:42 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Carrefour Papillon 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix De La Route Des Genets Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 3 - 15 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix De La Trinite 16:27 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Grazac 17:02 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Fineau 17:37 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Charles Florency 18:12 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 14 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Providence 18:45 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 7 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Vigoulet 19:15 • Plat • 8 - 12 - 14 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Des Catalans 19:45 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 10 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Rangueil 20:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Mars De Boléro 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 4 - 12 - 13
    C2
    Prix Ready Cash 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Vylfried De La Mare 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix Ourasi 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Eurotiercé 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Nildia De La Boète 21:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Kaela Vrijthout 21:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix Memorial Jaimy Van Goethem 22:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 2