Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 12/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Des Glycines 13:15 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix Jacques Geliot Pari Quinté 13:55 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Queyras 14:30 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 10
    C4
    Prix Werner Baltromei 15:05 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Des Mimosas 15:40 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Dieppe Pick 5 16:15 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 11 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Jacinthes 16:50 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 11 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Lord Du Sud Pick 5 17:25 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 09:45
  • C6
    Prix Devil's Lair Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Prix Byron Bay Premium Lager Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Autumn Ascot Racing Carnival Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 13 - 12 - 15 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • ANGERS – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 12:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 10
    C2
    Prix Clissa 12:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Prix Le Loir 13:00 • Trot monté • 14 - 16 - 15 - 2 - 18
    C4
    Prix Jean-Marie Weygand 13:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 11 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix D'ecouflant 14:12 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 7 - 11 - 6
    C6
    Prix Baptiste Ferchaud 14:47 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Val De Loire 15:22 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 11 - 17 - 12
    C8
    Prix Jacques Moreau 15:57 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 17 - 9 - 14
  • Réunion 4 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Sai Kung Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix Tai Po Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Sai Kung Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 11 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Tsuen Wan Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Fanling Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 12
    C6
    Prix Kwai Chung Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix Kwai Chung Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Fo Tan Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 4 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • TOULOUSE – 16:02
  • C1
    Prix D'aubagne 16:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 9
    C2
    Prix D'arzano 17:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 1 - 13 - 5
    C3
    Prix Jupiter D'opale 17:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix D'arbois 18:12 • Trot attelé • 9 - 16 - 10 - 12 - 6
    C5
    Prix D'aubin 18:42 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 7 - 17 - 12
    C6
    Prix D'annot 19:12 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 14 - 11 - 9
    C7
    Prix D'alzon 19:42 • Trot monté • 7 - 10 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix D'astaffort 20:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Teste 17:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Mont De Marsan 17:57 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 11 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Limoges 18:27 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Agen 18:57 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Langon 19:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Bordeaux 19:57 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 8