Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 14/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Jean Boillereau Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 16 - 4 - 11 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Jerez De La Frontera 14:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 1 - 11 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Madrid 15:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Scarlet Turgot 15:35 • Trot monté • 12 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Setubal 16:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 13 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Lodeve 16:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 14 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Golega 17:20 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Porto 17:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 72 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Racing Association Novice Plate 13:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Mr 68 Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Novice Plate 15:03 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 21 February Fm 70 Hand 15:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Carrefour Des Debardeurs 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 15
    C2
    Prix De La Route De La Vallee 12:25 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Route Bourbon 12:55 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 10
    C4
    Prix De La Fontaine Saint-Gervais 13:25 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Villaines-Sous-Bois 14:07 • Plat • 4 - 15 - 9 - 13 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Chauvry 14:42 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Fontaine D'orry Pick 5 15:17 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 3 - 13 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Jagny-Sous-Bois Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • GRAIGNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Lady D'auvrecy 16:27 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Brasserie De L'hippodrome 17:02 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 7 - 14 - 13
    C3
    Prix Jaminska 17:37 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 6 - 18 - 13
    C4
    Prix Renault Scauto Saint-Lo 18:12 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 17
    C5
    Prix Des Vans Mtm 18:45 • Trot monté • 1 - 10 - 11 - 13 - 14
    C6
    Prix De Port-Saint-Pierre 19:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Prix Jirella 19:45 • Trot monté • 8 - 12 - 11 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 8 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:00
  • C1
    Winterfinale Payday Winner Challenge 18:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Bandino Du Pré 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 11 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Prix Get2Green 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C4
    Trophée D'hiver 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Vinochka 20:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix Aanhangwagens Direct 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix Jan Baas - Champion 2019 21:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C8
    Prix Sytske De Vries - Champion 2019 22:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Allowance (Fillies And Mares) 20:25 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming (Fillies) 20:55 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix Claiming (Fillies And Mares) 21:25 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming (Fillies And Mares) 21:55 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:37 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix Claiming 21:09 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Claming 10-12 21:39 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 3