Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 15/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Des Bougainvilliers 13:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix De L'esterel 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Groupe Cavallari (Prix Des Maures) 14:35 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Sainte-Maxime Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 2 - 14 - 4
    C5
    Prix Saonois 15:50 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Raphael Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 13 - 3 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Porquerolles 17:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Fontvieille Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • MACHECOUL – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Noel Thomson 11:00 • Haies • 8 - 1 - 10 - 2 - 13
    C2
    Prix Gilles Tartoue 11:30 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Valixir 12:00 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix Colonel Jochaud Du Plessis 12:30 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Mespras 13:00 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Michel Bodiguel 13:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Lucien Renaud 14:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AGEN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De Serignac Sur Garonne 12:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 1 - 11 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Getso 12:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Boe 13:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 2 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 13:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 16 - 13 - 14
    C5
    Prix Charles De Cacqueray 14:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Jean Le Maire 14:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 8 - 10 - 11
    C7
    Prix De Layrac 15:32 • Trot monté • 10 - 14 - 2 - 1 - 12
    C8
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 16:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 11 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Du Tertre 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Val De Bootz 17:17 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 4 - 14 - 8
    C3
    Prix D'avesnieres 17:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 2 - 5 - 11
    C4
    Prix Du Vieux Laval 18:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Haut-Rocher 19:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 16 - 9 - 12 - 4
    C6
    Prix Un Fauteuil Electrique Pour Regis 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 5 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Bourg-Hersent 20:00 • Trot monté • 15 - 5 - 7 - 13 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Croix Des Landes 20:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 1 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Ice Horse 2006 18:10 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Take The Stand 2015 18:45 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Big Gees 2008 19:15 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix Sir Winsalot 2014 19:45 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Prix Mad Speed 2011 20:15 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Johnny Guitar 2013 20:42 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 10 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix A Celebration 2019 21:09 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C8
    Prix Horacio Bustillo 21:36 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C9
    Prix General Viamonte 22:03 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C10
    Prix Sweet Days 2016 22:30 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • PER-LIMA – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Condicional 20:56 • Plat • 14 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix Handicap 21:23 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 10 - 12 - 3
    C6
    Prix Condicional 21:50 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Condicional 22:17 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 1