Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 16/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix De Grenade 13:25 • Trot monté • 10 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix Paul Cesari 14:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 13
    C3
    Px Beur Fm (Px Du Pontavice De Heussey) 14:35 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Fete 100% Orientale (Gacilly) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 16 - 11 - 15 - 10
    C5
    Prix Du Finistere Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 12
    C6
    Prix Comte Pierre De Montesson Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix D'orthez 17:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 9 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix D'arras 17:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 9 - 13 - 10
    C9
    Prix Des Trotteurs "sang-Froid" 18:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Preis Von Wettstar 11:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Preis Des Restaurants "hufeisen" 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C3
    Prix Preis Vom Bistro "bei Polo" 12:25 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix Preis Der Sport-Welt / Viererwette Mit ... 12:55 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 12 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Preis Des Second-Hand & Lifestyle-Marktes ... 13:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Auf Wiedersehen Am 23. Februar-Rennen 13:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Chevrefeuilles 11:40 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Principaute De Monaco 12:10 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Des Magnolias 12:40 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 3 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Fort Vauban 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Ramatuelle 13:43 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Du Fort Carre 14:17 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Issambres 14:52 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Tropez 15:32 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 4 - 11 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • GRAIGNES – 15:37
  • C1
    Prix Herve Lecuyer 16:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 1 - 17 - 8
    C2
    Prix Alfred Lefevre 16:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 4 - 12 - 13
    C3
    Prix George Dreux 17:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 14 - 11 - 13
    C4
    Prix Michel Thereze 17:52 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 5 - 11 - 12
    C5
    Prix Gustave Gassion 18:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 6 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix Andre Rouer 18:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Prix Bernard Jean 19:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 10 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-VIENNE – 14:35
  • C1
    Prix Green Grass 15:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Vanika Du Ruel 15:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Billie De Montfort 16:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Folelli 16:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Juliano Star 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Avila 17:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix The Best Madrik 18:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Django Riff 18:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 11 - 10 - 9
    C9
    Prix Look De Star 19:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C10
    Prix Ecu Pierji 19:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Blaye 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Biarritz 14:25 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Lapito 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Atat 15:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 2 - 17 - 13
    C5
    Prix Reve D'udon 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Edgard Bannel 16:35 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fernand Lafourcade 17:08 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 13:15
  • C1
    Brasserie Poste Paray-Fb Crea F.berland 13:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Viard - Vitry - Case (Gr A) 14:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Voyages Girardot-Viard-Vitry-Case Gr B 14:45 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maconnerie Morais Alfred 15:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Paray Boissons 15:45 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix La Renaissance 16:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 6 - 13 - 11
    C7
    Prix Garage Des Muriers 16:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez