Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 21/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Pierre La Cour Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 16 - 12 - 7
    C2
    Prix Du Tarn 14:25 • Trot monté • 11 - 10 - 12 - 13 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Gavray 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 14 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Pouilly Sur Loire 15:35 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix De L'authie 16:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Bemecourt 16:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 14 - 12 - 9
    C7
    Prix Elma 17:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Gallus Ii Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 16 - 8 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Juvenile Plate 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 10 - 2
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Pinnacle Stakes 13:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 68 Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Lady's Pendant 15:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Monday 24 February Mr 74 Hand 15:42 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De La Route D'aumont 11:55 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 4 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Route Des Sangliers 12:25 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Route Du Milieu 12:55 • Plat • 5 - 14 - 4 - 6 - 11
    C4
    Prix Du Bois De Beauvilliers 13:25 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 4 - 13 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Route Des Pins 14:07 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix De La Route Du Blanc Fosse 14:42 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 16 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Martin Du Tertre 15:17 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 11 - 12 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Route Neuve Des Sablons Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 8 - 14 - 2 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Puget-Theniers 16:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Bordeaux 17:02 • Trot attelé • 15 - 11 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Puy En Velay 17:37 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Joinville Le Pont 18:12 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Perpignan 18:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 4 - 11 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Clermont-Ferrand 19:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix Staff Match (Prix De Lyon) 19:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 14 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix D'allauch 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 8 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Haras Des Dorrells 18:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Boko Stayerskampioenschap 19:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Golden Renka 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Knipscheer Infrastructuur 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Payday Winner Mile 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Topkip.nl 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 10 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 00:00
  • C3
    Prix Claiming (4 Yo & Up) 20:25 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Maiden (F&m-4&up) 20:55 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:25 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Claiming (4&up) 21:55 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:37 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming (Fillies And Mares) 21:09 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix Claiming (12500 - 10500) 21:39 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 7