Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 22/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Georges Sandor 13:30 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Cheiron 14:00 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix Policeman 14:35 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 2 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Var Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 12
    C5
    Grand Prix Du Departement 06 - Defi Du Galop 2020 Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 11 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Parislongchamp 16:25 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 12 - 3 - 13
    C7
    Prix Du Vaucluse Pick 5 17:00 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 7 - 11 - 3 - 10
    C8
    Prix Des Bouches-Du-Rhone 17:35 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • AMIENS – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix D'ouverture 11:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 10 - 8 - 12
    C2
    Prix Pierre Verva 11:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Robert De Wulf 12:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 14 - 13 - 5
    C4
    Prix Car Entr'aid 12:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 5 - 10 - 9 - 2
    C5
    Prix Jean Louf 13:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 8 - 12 - 10
    C6
    Prix Charley Mills 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix Jacques De Saint-Sauveur 14:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 15 - 1 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Bernard Bayrounat 12:15 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix Philippe Genet 12:45 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Deesse Des Mers 13:15 • Haies • 3 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Joseph Biancone 13:45 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 11
    C5
    Prix Henry Bassie 14:17 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Capeyron 14:52 • Plat • 5 - 13 - 2 - 10 - 15
    C7
    Prix De Merignac 15:32 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 11 - 14 - 9
    C8
    Prix Du Bassin D'arcachon 16:07 • Plat • 5 - 14 - 3 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix De Vincennes 16:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 16 - 6 - 14 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Grosbois 17:17 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 13 - 14 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Muret 17:52 • Trot attelé • 11 - 15 - 9 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix D'espinat 18:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 11 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Federation Du Sud Ouest 19:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 15 - 10 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Naucelles 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Du Comite Regional De Trot 20:00 • Trot monté • 13 - 11 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Polminhac 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Napoleonica 18:10 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 14 - 3 - 15
    C2
    Prix Galardon 18:45 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix Ni Llorando 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 13 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Nunatak 19:45 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix New Dandy 20:15 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 2
    C6
    Prix Nortino 20:42 • Plat • 13 - 12 - 10 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix Saint Oregon 21:09 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Nathaly 21:36 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 14 - 10
    C9
    Prix Narrado 22:03 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C10
    Prix Najim 22:30 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 9 - 14 - 15
  • Réunion 6 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 00:00
  • C7
    Prix Premio Eclisa 2005 (1 Turno) 20:56 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 10 - 8
    C8
    Prix Premio Crepitada 2004 21:23 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C9
    Prix Premio Eclisa 2005 (2 Turno) 21:50 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C10
    Prix Premio Mariah Plus 2008 22:17 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 9