Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 25/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De L'allee Des Philosophes Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 9 - 2 - 12
    C2
    Prix Du Rond-Point De La Plage 14:25 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Coeur Des Princes 15:00 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Route De Charlepont 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Route Des Moines 16:10 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Rond-Point Des Aigles Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix De L'allee Du Pont Du Roi 17:20 • Plat • 8 - 16 - 9 - 14 - 1
    C8
    Prix De L'allee Quinconce Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 16 - 4 - 3 - 12 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:10
  • C1
    Premi Torre Del Ram (Premium) 11:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 13
    C2
    Premi Demetrius Sf (Premium) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 1 - 12 - 16
    C3
    Premi Sant Rafel (Premium) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 15 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Premi Hyeres (Premium) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 15 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Premi Escarcha 13:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • MONT DE MARSAN – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Laroche 11:55 • Steeple-chase • 10 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Lacave Dominique-Electricite 12:25 • Plat • 4 - 14 - 12 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Ferdinand Riant 12:55 • Cross-country • 9 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix De L'estrigon 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 11 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Montbrun 14:07 • Haies • 11 - 10 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix Jacques Et Xavier De Watrigant 14:42 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 16 - 1 - 13
    C7
    Prix De La Bastide 15:17 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Justin 15:52 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Draguignan 16:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C2
    Prix D'entrevaux 17:02 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 10 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Toulon 17:37 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 9 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix De San Remo 18:12 • Trot attelé • 11 - 15 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Tourves 18:45 • Trot monté • 10 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Frejus 19:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Barjols 19:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 9 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Grand Prix De Passau (Prix De Cassis) 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-KUURNE – 00:00
  • C2
    Prix Gemeente 15:45 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ko No Ring Shopping 16:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Catering Verkindere 16:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bingoal-Ladbrokes 17:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hooglede 17:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Grand Prix D'hiver 18:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix Ezelskruisje 19:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 9 - 10 - 6
    C9
    Prix De Bruxelles 19:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C10
    Prix Euroshop Rumbeke 20:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 14 - 13 - 6