Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 26/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix De Sedan Pari Quinté 13:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 13 - 1 - 11
    C2
    Prix D'aigueperse 14:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Draguignan 15:05 • Trot monté • 6 - 5 - 8 - 14 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Montsalvy 15:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Salbris 16:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Marennes Pick 5 16:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix D'alencon 17:25 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Lure Pick 5 18:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Yuk Sau Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C2
    Prix Wang Tak Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 1 - 11 - 10
    C3
    Prix Yik Yam Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Village Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 11
    C5
    Prix Shan Kwong Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix Tsui Man Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 11
    C7
    Prix Blue Pool Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 9 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Sing Woo Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C9
    Prix King Kwong Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix De La Route Ronde 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Jacques Geliot 13:00 • Haies • 8 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Des Heronnieres 13:30 • Haies • 6 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Des Daguets 14:12 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Bouligny 14:47 • Haies • 8 - 11 - 2 - 12 - 9
    C6
    Prix Entreprise S.n. Dubuisson 15:22 • Haies • 13 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix Colonel Jean De Royer 15:57 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 16:02
  • C1
    Prix De L'abbaye Saint-Ouen - Rouen 16:32 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 12 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix De La Place Du Vieux Marche - Rouen 17:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 11 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix De L'historial Jeanne D'arc - Rouen 17:42 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 11 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Prix De L'ile Lacroix - Rouen 18:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 17
    C5
    Prix De L'armada 2019 De Rouen 18:47 • Trot attelé • 17 - 13 - 14 - 16 - 15 - 12
    C6
    Prix De L'aitre Saint-Maclou - Rouen 19:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 7 - 11 - 10
    C7
    Prix De La Cathedrale De Rouen 19:47 • Trot monté • 14 - 4 - 5 - 12 - 6
    C8
    Prix Du Gros Horloge - Rouen 20:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 8 - 16 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 17:35
  • C1
    Prix De Cavaillon 18:05 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Salon De Provence 18:32 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 11 - 10 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Dax 19:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Prix D'avignon 19:32 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Nimes 20:02 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 5