Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 28/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Stockholm Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 15 - 9 - 12
    C2
    Prix Pluto Du Vivier 14:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Malmoe 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 7 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Kiruna 15:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix D'uppsala 16:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 10 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Salernes 16:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 5 - 12 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Goteborg 17:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 8 - 10 - 1
    C8
    Prix D'helsinki 17:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Juvenile Plate 11:10 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:40 • Plat • 13 - 14 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Fm 86 Handicap 12:40 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Fm 66 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Pinnacle Stakes 13:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ibhayi Stakes 14:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Lady's Pendant 15:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Monday 2 March Fm 76 Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • DEAUVILLE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Branville 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Folleville 12:25 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Valery 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 2 - 10 - 1
    C4
    Prix Bering 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Bacqueville 14:07 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Houlbec 14:42 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 3 - 13 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Cap De La Hague Pick 5 15:17 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 14
    C8
    Prix Du Cap De La Heve 15:52 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Le Loir 16:27 • Trot monté • 2 - 6 - 11 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Jeune Orange 17:02 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 7 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Alexis Jourdan 17:37 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 15
    C4
    Prix Querido Ii Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 13 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Feu Violet 18:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 1 - 9 - 17
    C6
    Prix Bill D 19:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 12 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Vasco 19:45 • Trot monté • 13 - 18 - 10 - 9 - 12
    C8
    Prix Une De Mai 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 7 - 12 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Its-Trot.com 18:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 4 - 13 - 3
    C2
    Championnat D'hiver (Finale) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 10 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Championnat D'hiver (Finale Boko Champions Challenge) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 10 - 1 - 8
    C4
    Prix Freek Krist 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Bouwbedrijf Bhb 20:30 • Trot monté • 5 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Grietman 21:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Stal Quattro 21:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 20:00
  • C3
    Prix Claiming (1.800 M.) 20:25 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Claiming (1.200 M.) 20:55 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:25 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:55 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Claiming 1000 20:37 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:09 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Claiming 1600 21:39 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 5