Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 29/02/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Guer-Coetquidan 14:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 11 - 14 - 1
    C2
    Prix Louis Le Bourg 14:35 • Trot monté • 11 - 2 - 8 - 13 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Montsoreau Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 15 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Henri Desmontils 15:50 • Trot monté • 9 - 10 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Plateau De Gravelle 16:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Monpazier Pick 5 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 6 - 15 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Selection 17:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Maurepas 18:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C9
    Prix De Larre 18:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 5 - 12 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe D'encouragement De Bordeaux 11:00 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Du Taillan 11:30 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Pachan 12:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 12
    C4
    Prix Du Merlot 12:30 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix Louis Burani 13:00 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 8 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix Robert Migaud 13:30 • Plat • 10 - 15 - 11 - 9 - 14
    C7
    Prix Anglo-Course 14:05 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • DEAUVILLE – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix D'asnelles 12:15 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Carentan 12:45 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Des Falaises 13:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Vaudreuil 13:45 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Val-De-Reuil 14:17 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Prix Des Aiguilles 14:52 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix De L'operation Maple 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 12 - 11 - 1
    C8
    Prix De L'operation Gambit Pick 5 16:07 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 10 - 12 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix De La Ciotat 16:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix Quixotic 17:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Fan Idole 17:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 10 - 12 - 11
    C4
    Prix Des Agapanthes 18:27 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 6 - 14 - 7
    C5
    Prix Hello Classique 19:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 16 - 5 - 14 - 13
    C6
    Prix Ivoire Du Moulin 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 12
    C7
    Prix Mister Lucken 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Giant Force 20:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Dark Ronald 18:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ostana 19:15 • Plat • 8 - 12 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Oleander 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix Havresac 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 12 - 8 - 10
    C5
    Prix Voltigeur 20:45 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 10
    C6
    Prix Tommaso Guidi 21:15 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Prix Bourbon 21:45 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix Staffa 22:15 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C9
    Prix Falerno 22:45 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C10
    Prix Sernaglio 23:12 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 6 - 13 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM – 22:06
  • C1
    Prix Canadian Turf Stakes (Gr.3) 22:36 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 1 - 10 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Prix Gulfstream Park Mile Stakes (Gr. 2) 23:07 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 11
    C3
    Prix Mac Diarmida Stakes (Gr. 2) 23:38 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Fasig-Tipton Fountain Of Youth Stakes (Gr. 2) 00:10 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 6 - 10 - 7